| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 559 -9.06% | 1 715 5.47% | 1 626 -13.28% | 1 875 -12.15% | 2 134 -99.88% | 1 726 405 68682.95% | 2 510 -8.69% | 2 749 1.97% | 2 696 -7.22% | 2 905 -42.58% | 5 060 24.38% | 4 068 -26.92% | 5 566 -2.92% | 5 734 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-114 67.83% | -353 -84.99% | -191 -372.15% | -40 -127.92% | 145 100.09% | -156 967 -88318.39% | 178 -28.1% | 247 30.46% | 190 42.15% | 133 146.44% | -287 -379.6% | 103 206.91% | -96 13.76% | -111 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 644 | 2 043 | 1 802 | 1 893 | 2 138 | 1 900 983 | 2 366 | 2 887 | 2 553 | 2 856 | -5 286 | 3 859 | 5 952 | 5 768 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
569 -2.45% | 583 -6.32% | 623 3.48% | 602 8.48% | 555 -99.89% | 502 600 83559.57% | 601 -4.94% | 632 4.13% | 607 -10.48% | 678 170.01% | -968 -217.57% | 824 -34.51% | 1 258 -3.72% | 1 306 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -7.28% 64.62% | -20.57% -75.39% | -11.73% -444.46% | -2.15% -131.77% | 6.78% 174.57% | -9.09% -228.26% | 7.09% -21.26% | 9% 27.93% | 7.04% 53.2% | 4.59% 180.88% | -5.68% -324.79% | 2.53% 246.3% | -1.73% 11.17% | -1.94% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 719 -1.62% | 5 813 -6.77% | 6 235 0.8% | 6 185 0.46% | 6 157 -0.35% | 6 178 -5.27% | 6 522 -0.98% | 6 586 7.62% | 6 120 -3.89% | 6 368 -2.58% | 6 536 -3.33% | 6 761 1.65% | 6 651 3.62% | 6 419 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 554 -4.76% | 1 632 -6.31% | 1 742 2.19% | 1 705 -6.61% | 1 825 -7.37% | 1 971 -9.53% | 2 178 -6.86% | 2 339 -0.04% | 2 340 -8.41% | 2 554 -8.55% | 2 793 -4.14% | 2 914 5.44% | 2 764 3.6% | 2 667 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 443 -0.78% | 3 470 -9.92% | 3 852 2.95% | 3 742 8.35% | 3 453 9.75% | 3 146 -2.24% | 3 219 -5.76% | 3 415 25.97% | 2 711 1.96% | 2 659 -6.81% | 2 854 19.97% | 2 379 -7.83% | 2 580 11.91% | 2 306 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 588 1.01% | 1 572 -4.59% | 1 648 17.07% | 1 408 4.76% | 1 344 -10.76% | 1 506 -10.7% | 1 686 -11.39% | 1 903 15.55% | 1 647 -16.55% | 1 974 -12.65% | 2 259 8.44% | 2 084 -5.74% | 2 210 16.12% | 1 904 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 300 0% | 1 300 0% | 1 300 8.26% | 1 201 0.09% | 1 200 -7.71% | 1 300 -13.33% | 1 500 25.01% | 1 200 -0.21% | 1 203 -26.84% | 1 644 | 1 206 -0.59% | 1 213 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 432 -25.29% | 578 36.43% | 424 20.67% | 351 -40.57% | 591 -16.17% | 705 18.67% | 594 -7.78% | 644 -30.73% | 930 30.77% | 711 -16.51% | 852 0.6% | 847 -3.44% | 877 -17.47% | 1 062 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 131 -2.59% | 4 241 -7.55% | 4 587 -3.99% | 4 778 -0.74% | 4 813 3.01% | 4 673 -3.37% | 4 836 3.25% | 4 683 4.93% | 4 464 1.58% | 4 394 2.74% | 4 277 -8.57% | 4 678 5.33% | 4 441 -1.65% | 4 516 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
289 118.53% | 132 -38.92% | 217 -44.06% | 388 34.88% | 287 -19.37% | 356 -32.92% | 531 182.34% | 188 35.29% | 139 -68.59% | 443 1070.27% | 38 -93.92% | 622 44.54% | 431 12.27% | 383 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 74 7.25% |
| 2020 | 69 4.55% |
| 2019 | 66 -29.79% |
| 2018 | 94 -9.62% |
| 2017 | 104 10.64% |
| 2016 | 94 1.08% |
| 2015 | 93 -23.77% |
| 2014 | 122 -8.96% |
| 2013 | 134 |