| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 37 052 18.58% | 31 246 17.21% | 26 659 18.65% | 22 469 -1.29% | 22 764 40.67% | 16 183 -0.75% | 16 305 24.21% | 13 127 13.1% | 11 606 29.57% | 8 957 15.82% | 7 734 -13.04% | 8 893 10.28% | 8 065 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-1 734 -435.41% | 517 183.99% | 182 -73.21% | 680 139.03% | 284 -14.2% | 331 152.14% | 131 157% | 51 -86.6% | 381 0.13% | 381 -17.22% | 460 -19.5% | 572 -35.49% | 886 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
38 586 | 30 560 | 26 355 | 21 599 | 22 011 | 15 676 | 15 998 | 12 874 | 10 745 | 9 587 | 7 213 | 8 239 | 7 124 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 563 56.17% | 1 641 4.39% | 1 572 9.55% | 1 435 0.07% | 1 434 21.74% | 1 178 8.63% | 1 084 56.65% | 692 -2.45% | 710 10.95% | 640 8.22% | 591 25.38% | 471 34.21% | 351 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -4.68% -382.85% | 1.65% 142.3% | 0.68% -77.42% | 3.02% 142.16% | 1.25% -39% | 2.05% 154.04% | 0.81% 106.91% | 0.39% -88.15% | 3.29% -22.72% | 4.25% -28.53% | 5.95% -7.43% | 6.43% -41.5% | 10.99% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 16 956 4.68% | 16 198 26.63% | 12 792 19.5% | 10 704 4.22% | 10 271 24.11% | 8 275 -15.9% | 9 840 -7.38% | 10 624 27.56% | 8 328 41.74% | 5 876 -0.08% | 5 880 9.12% | 5 389 24.59% | 4 326 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
8 899 13.02% | 7 874 15.86% | 6 796 20.7% | 5 630 8.61% | 5 184 74.48% | 2 971 -33.78% | 4 487 -15.88% | 5 334 68.23% | 3 171 96.17% | 1 616 39.81% | 1 156 -29.72% | 1 645 21.03% | 1 359 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
94 22.67% | 77 94.81% | 39 1.32% | 39 -8.43% | 42 | 62 89.06% | 33 0% | 33 -4.48% | 34 1.52% | 34 24.53% | 27 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
13 498 34.13% | 10 064 39.7% | 7 204 36.07% | 5 294 -3.22% | 5 470 | 6 494 53.02% | 4 244 95.32% | 2 173 -15.07% | 2 559 3.11% | 2 481 28.42% | 1 932 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 266 34.82% | 6 873 33.87% | 5 134 38.73% | 3 701 1.6% | 3 642 | 4 370 67.69% | 2 606 157.81% | 1 011 211.34% | 325 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 308 -5.71% | 4 568 35.32% | 3 376 2.34% | 3 299 0.78% | 3 273 10.32% | 2 967 -11.86% | 3 366 -4.51% | 3 525 -7.98% | 3 831 10.79% | 3 458 2.22% | 3 383 41.73% | 2 387 28.84% | 1 852 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 449 -43.01% | 6 052 8.67% | 5 570 2.95% | 5 410 14.36% | 4 730 | 4 129 1.1% | 4 084 10.3% | 3 703 11.47% | 3 322 14.24% | 2 908 21.49% | 2 393 | ||||||||
|
Парични средства |
691 -53.56% | 1 487 19.56% | 1 244 -20.41% | 1 563 2.14% | 1 530 | 1 256 37.96% | 911 55.14% | 587 -52.82% | 1 244 1.76% | 1 222 21.74% | 1 004 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 55 -79.55% |
| 2019 | 269 52.84% |
| 2018 | 176 |
| 2017 | 176 -14.98% |
| 2016 | 207 -11.16% |
| 2015 | 233 -4.12% |
| 2014 | 243 -5.08% |
| 2013 | 256 |