| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 78 5.56% | 74 -1.37% | 75 -0.68% | 75 -28.64% | 105 13.19% | 93 0.55% | 93 -3.21% | 96 1600% | 6 -93.96% | 93 5.2% | 88 31.06% | 67 0% | 67 -8.97% | 74 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
26 35.14% | 19 -2.63% | 19 -38.71% | 32 -27.06% | 43 73.47% | 25 11.36% | 22 -13.73% | 26 59.38% | 16 -41.82% | 28 1.85% | 28 58.82% | 17 -24.44% | 23 -2.17% | 24 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
52 | 55 | 45 | 44 | 42 | 35 | 41 | 46 | 40 | 72 | 49 | 66 | 51 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
43 | 41 3.9% | 39 4.05% | 38 4.23% | 36 20.34% | 30 -16.9% | 36 -11.25% | 41 19.4% | 34 6.35% | 32 21.15% | 27 -23.53% | 35 142.86% | 14 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 32.89% 28.02% | 25.69% -1.28% | 26.03% -38.29% | 42.18% 2.22% | 41.26% 53.26% | 26.92% 10.75% | 24.31% -10.87% | 27.27% -90.63% | 290.91% 862.64% | 30.22% -3.18% | 31.21% 21.18% | 25.76% -24.44% | 34.09% 7.46% | 31.72% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 852 2.52% | 831 2.07% | 814 2.31% | 796 2.64% | 775 6.09% | 731 2.44% | 713 -1.69% | 726 -0.42% | 729 -3% | 751 -1.34% | 761 113.94% | 356 -41.81% | 612 -2.69% | 628 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
127 -1.59% | 129 -1.95% | 131 -5.17% | 139 -22.57% | 179 586.27% | 26 -94.27% | 455 701.8% | 57 105.56% | 28 0% | 28 -52.21% | 58 17.71% | 49 -4% | 51 0% | 51 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
360 0.43% | 358 | 1 -99.93% | 775 6.09% | 731 2.44% | 713 -1.69% | 726 -0.42% | 729 -3% | 751 111.06% | 356 0% | 356 -41.81% | 612 16985.71% | 4 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
356 0% | 356 | 30 -50.43% | 60 | 277 -7.19% | 299 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 673 -2.15% | 688 | 622 -3.18% | 643 11327.27% | 6 -35.29% | 9 -98.79% | 719 7.49% | 669 | 258 -3.45% | 267 | 239 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
492 4.11% | 472 3.82% | 455 4.46% | 436 5.45% | 413 11.14% | 372 5.06% | 354 5.33% | 336 -48.51% | 652 116.27% | 302 2.43% | 295 1820% | 15 -93.78% | 246 0% | 246 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
52 320.83% | 12 -86.13% | 88 170.31% | 33 -9.86% | 36 -31.73% | 53 215.15% | 17 32% | 13 -37.5% | 20 -9.09% | 22 7.32% | 21 95.24% | 11 110% | 5 -83.33% | 31 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 266.67% |
| 2020 | 3 -75% |
| 2019 | 12 300% |
| 2018 | 3 -72.73% |
| 2017 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2016 | 12 9.09% |
| 2015 | 11 |
| 2014 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2013 | 12 |