| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 253 -37.28% | 1 997 7.16% | 1 864 -5.84% | 1 979 -3.15% | 2 044 3.1% | 1 982 10.17% | 1 799 -2.52% | 1 846 9.43% | 1 687 25.25% | 1 347 14.52% | 1 176 4.21% | 1 128 | 1 484 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-187 -256.41% | 120 -3.7% | 124 -38.17% | 201 -16.74% | 241 33.33% | 181 20.41% | 150 -39.13% | 247 1.26% | 244 287.8% | 63 68.49% | 37 508.33% | 6 | 236 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 434 | 1 872 | 1 735 | 1 774 | 1 800 | 1 791 | 1 629 | 1 597 | 1 439 | 1 274 | 1 127 | 1 101 | 1 256 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
290 -13.28% | 335 13.91% | 294 2.5% | 287 7.88% | 266 15.56% | 230 18.42% | 194 -4.52% | 203 15.7% | 176 1.78% | 173 -6.11% | 184 -5.01% | 194 | 183 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -14.94% -349.36% | 5.99% -10.14% | 6.67% -34.33% | 10.15% -14.03% | 11.81% 29.33% | 9.13% 9.29% | 8.35% -37.56% | 13.38% -7.47% | 14.46% 209.63% | 4.67% 47.13% | 3.17% 483.74% | 0.54% | 15.91% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 254 -3.78% | 2 342 5.41% | 2 222 4.62% | 2 124 13.75% | 1 867 24.77% | 1 497 0% | 1 497 -26.75% | 2 043 43.12% | 1 428 17.41% | 1 216 | 1 178 | 1 090 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 484 8.93% | 1 363 9.81% | 1 241 2.8% | 1 207 34.3% | 899 5.59% | 851 -9.9% | 945 8.71% | 869 18.14% | 736 58.31% | 465 | 675 | 520 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
457 5.92% | 432 -11.99% | 490 26.18% | 389 -27.48% | 536 -4.47% | 561 163.07% | 213 -43.42% | 377 -4.41% | 394 -22.2% | 507 | 319 | 344 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
356 31.02% | 272 4.72% | 260 -3.05% | 268 42.01% | 189 -18.36% | 231 -66.81% | 696 -20.02% | 871 88.59% | 462 -1.2% | 467 | 503 | 486 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
216 83.48% | 118 56.46% | 75 -41.9% | 129 | 41 0% | 41 | 83 | 60 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 100 -9.26% | 110 -33.13% | 165 -5% | 174 -39.61% | 288 2.93% | 280 0% | 280 -60.51% | 708 171.04% | 261 10.61% | 236 | 84 | 171 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 897 -8.35% | 2 070 5.5% | 1 962 5.73% | 1 856 10.57% | 1 679 14.11% | 1 471 12.16% | 1 311 11.86% | 1 172 23.08% | 953 32.03% | 721 | 651 | 603 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
207 -52.24% | 434 33.75% | 324 -7.31% | 350 141.7% | 145 229.07% | 44 -25.22% | 59 -33.91% | 89 141.67% | 37 350% | 8 | 100 | 54 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 40 21.21% |
| 2020 | 33 -45% |
| 2019 | 60 13.21% |
| 2018 | 53 -8.62% |
| 2017 | 58 5.45% |
| 2016 | 55 7.84% |
| 2015 | 51 15.91% |
| 2014 | 44 -12% |
| 2013 | 50 |