| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 232 -43.16% | 407 -38.97% | 668 104.06% | 327 -9.09% | 360 -24.3% | 476 -63.33% | 1 297 -61.93% | 3 406 22.06% | 2 791 10.78% | 2 519 6.46% | 2 366 -14.68% | 2 773 0% | 2 773 16.1% | 2 389 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
37 305.71% | -18 -120.71% | 86 316.67% | -40 19.59% | -50 73.13% | -185 -1800% | -10 -101.71% | 567 -33.55% | 853 5.97% | 805 -2.17% | 823 23.28% | 668 11.91% | 597 35.23% | 441 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
194 | 424 | 580 | 366 | 409 | 659 | 1 297 | 3 396 | 1 838 | 1 711 | 1 541 | 2 085 | 2 085 | 1 906 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
103 -3.35% | 107 -31.48% | 156 5.17% | 148 0.35% | 148 -29.17% | 209 -45.01% | 379 -72.09% | 1 360 92.68% | 706 3.92% | 679 21.06% | 561 5.08% | 534 -0.95% | 539 54.09% | 350 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 15.89% 461.93% | -4.39% -133.94% | 12.94% 206.18% | -12.19% 11.55% | -13.78% 64.5% | -38.82% -5081.08% | -0.75% -104.5% | 16.65% -45.56% | 30.58% -4.34% | 31.97% -8.11% | 34.79% 44.48% | 24.08% 11.91% | 21.52% 16.48% | 18.47% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 530 -21.44% | 675 -53.47% | 1 451 39.14% | 1 043 -8.15% | 1 135 -20.03% | 1 419 -42.42% | 2 465 -39.48% | 4 073 11.09% | 3 666 28.19% | 2 860 30.37% | 2 194 -52.33% | 4 602 13.84% | 4 043 14.71% | 3 524 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
172 -13.62% | 199 -76.75% | 855 16.5% | 734 -9.97% | 816 -8.81% | 894 -2.89% | 921 -41.24% | 1 567 50.99% | 1 038 332.84% | 240 -9.11% | 264 2.38% | 258 -36.6% | 406 -34.02% | 616 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
79 -1.27% | 80 42.73% | 56 -40.86% | 95 0% | 95 -17.7% | 116 451.22% | 21 -86.29% | 153 0% | 153 -21.93% | 196 6.69% | 184 10.46% | 166 12.85% | 147 1.77% | 145 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
25 -7.69% | 27 -93.7% | 422 1095.65% | 35 6.15% | 33 -93.56% | 516 670.99% | 67 -97.4% | 2 572 2619.46% | 95 12.12% | 84 0.61% | 84 4000% | 2 -99.26% | 275 55.49% | 177 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 14 40% | 10 -97.87% | 479 4361.9% | 11 -19.23% | 13 -63.89% | 37 -13.25% | 42 -67.32% | 130 0% | 130 221.52% | 40 132.35% | 17 750% | 2 -93.75% | 33 52.38% | 21 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
492 -22.71% | 637 -38.07% | 1 029 2.13% | 1 007 -8.58% | 1 102 -20.1% | 1 379 -40.35% | 2 312 -43.25% | 4 073 14.19% | 3 567 28.57% | 2 774 31.57% | 2 109 -52.35% | 4 425 17.77% | 3 757 18.78% | 3 163 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
262 -31.33% | 382 591.67% | 55 -72.66% | 202 -1.5% | 205 -43.68% | 364 -63.07% | 986 -57.5% | 2 320 0.44% | 2 310 -2.1% | 2 359 39.14% | 1 695 -58.94% | 4 129 20.68% | 3 422 26.41% | 2 707 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 -28.57% |
| 2020 | 14 16.67% |
| 2019 | 12 -42.86% |
| 2018 | 21 -4.55% |
| 2017 | 22 15.79% |
| 2016 | 19 -47.22% |
| 2015 | 36 -57.14% |
| 2014 | 84 -30% |
| 2013 | 120 |