| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 463 | 514 | 502 -14.39% | 586 2.14% | 574 -10.59% | 642 46.9% | 437 3.51% | 422 -4.18% | 441 18.08% | 373 15.69% | 323 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-338 | 30 | 11 -87.93% | 89 61.11% | 55 -75.34% | 224 109.57% | 107 22.22% | 87 263.83% | 24 -25.4% | 32 -67.86% | 100 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
800 | 480 | 490 | 496 | 517 | 416 | 316 | 324 | 397 | 329 | 222 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
116 | 99 -1.02% | 100 -2.49% | 103 21.82% | 84 24.06% | 68 92.75% | 35 6.15% | 33 22.64% | 27 51.43% | 18 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | -73.07% | 5.77% | 2.14% -85.9% | 15.17% 57.74% | 9.62% -72.42% | 34.87% 42.66% | 24.44% 18.08% | 20.7% 279.69% | 5.45% -36.82% | 8.63% -72.22% | 31.06% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 509 -38.24% | 824 6.83% | 771 4.43% | 738 2.78% | 718 9.08% | 659 -4.1% | 687 15.38% | 595 9.4% | 544 38.72% | 392 -4.13% | 409 31.58% | 311 -20.63% | 392 76.09% | 222 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
211 -15.02% | 248 35% | 184 0% | 184 -23.89% | 242 -17.31% | 292 55.43% | 188 -6.6% | 201 1.29% | 199 46.24% | 136 -1.12% | 138 -0.74% | 139 3.44% | 134 154.37% | 53 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
148 70% | 87 -6.59% | 93 0% | 93 -8.54% | 102 47.41% | 69 0% | 69 23.85% | 56 -33.94% | 84 28.91% | 65 -52.77% | 139 23.18% | 112 -21.15% | 143 46.84% | 97 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
37 160.71% | 14 16.67% | 12 -7.69% | 13 -42.22% | 23 40.63% | 16 -69.81% | 54 26.19% | 43 3.7% | 41 -61.61% | 108 -34.88% | 166 6.93% | 155 -40.47% | 260 112.08% | 123 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
55 0% | 55 -57.81% | 131 23.67% | 106 -50.71% | 215 127.03% | 95 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 17 -91.33% | 200 157.89% | 78 0% | 78 -38.96% | 127 45.61% | 87 -36.19% | 137 -9.76% | 152 23.24% | 123 13.68% | 108 -18.46% | 133 242.11% | 39 -65.45% | 112 57.14% | 72 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
471 -41.76% | 809 6.67% | 759 4.65% | 725 4.26% | 695 8.28% | 642 1.54% | 632 14.54% | 552 9.87% | 503 76.8% | 284 17.55% | 242 55.08% | 156 18.68% | 131 31.79% | 100 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
132 -34.1% | 201 -30.69% | 290 209.84% | 94 -38.8% | 153 119.85% | 70 -66.91% | 210 110.77% | 100 105.26% | 49 533.33% | 8 | 21 720% | 3 150% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 15 15.38% |
| 2018 | 13 -23.53% |
| 2017 | 17 21.43% |
| 2016 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2015 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2014 | 16 |
| 2013 | 16 |