| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 532 -18.35% | 3 101 -4.7% | 3 254 4.28% | 3 120 0.15% | 3 116 -10.98% | 3 500 -6.05% | 3 726 47.57% | 2 525 0.41% | 2 515 21.28% | 2 073 -9.87% | 2 300 -3.7% | 2 389 -13.19% | 2 752 22.79% | 2 241 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
291 670.27% | 38 -21.28% | 48 181.03% | -59 -273.13% | 34 -84.81% | 225 -75.21% | 910 517.71% | 147 414.29% | 29 333.33% | -12 -141.38% | 30 261.11% | -18 -238.46% | 13 -88.34% | 114 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 225 | 3 055 | 3 177 | 3 168 | 3 093 | 3 213 | 2 635 | 2 272 | 2 304 | 2 080 | 2 132 | 2 277 | 2 595 | 2 127 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 029 -2.14% | 1 051 -15.29% | 1 241 -6.44% | 1 326 1.33% | 1 309 27.17% | 1 029 58.25% | 650 17.45% | 554 15.83% | 478 -0.21% | 479 -9.64% | 530 -10.45% | 592 27.11% | 466 58.71% | 293 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 11.51% 843.39% | 1.22% -17.4% | 1.48% 177.71% | -1.9% -272.88% | 1.1% -82.93% | 6.44% -73.61% | 24.41% 318.59% | 5.83% 412.2% | 1.14% 292.39% | -0.59% -145.91% | 1.29% 267.31% | -0.77% -259.5% | 0.48% -90.5% | 5.09% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 286 6.06% | 3 098 -3.55% | 3 212 -0.24% | 3 220 2.54% | 3 140 -4.8% | 3 299 -0.19% | 3 305 2.38% | 3 228 -0.72% | 3 252 -9.18% | 3 581 -4.58% | 3 752 -7.86% | 4 072 0.78% | 4 041 48.13% | 2 728 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 955 -6.57% | 2 093 -9.83% | 2 321 -3.59% | 2 407 0.36% | 2 398 -3.68% | 2 490 -1.81% | 2 536 -5.27% | 2 677 0.44% | 2 665 -4.28% | 2 784 -0.75% | 2 805 -1.45% | 2 847 -2.09% | 2 908 52.22% | 1 910 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
267 -20.76% | 337 29.92% | 260 4.53% | 248 2.53% | 242 -9.2% | 267 10.36% | 242 -0.84% | 244 2.36% | 238 -7.72% | 258 3.27% | 250 26.03% | 198 32.42% | 150 -4.87% | 157 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 412 -5.22% | 1 490 -3.25% | 1 540 25.19% | 1 230 70.52% | 721 -38.84% | 1 180 -8.67% | 1 292 -40.72% | 2 179 -7.15% | 2 346 -13.02% | 2 698 -5.6% | 2 858 -10.75% | 3 202 0.58% | 3 183 70.34% | 1 869 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
571 6.28% | 537 -15.38% | 635 25.96% | 504 34.15% | 376 0.41% | 374 -11.06% | 421 -16.36% | 503 27.3% | 395 62.74% | 243 -7.05% | 261 -11.59% | 296 -7.52% | 320 21.36% | 263 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 460 25.21% | 367 4.36% | 352 35.97% | 259 13.45% | 228 72.87% | 132 -27.53% | 182 -14.42% | 213 6.39% | 200 -38.23% | 324 -16.49% | 388 -38.97% | 635 33.84% | 474 19.13% | 398 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 791 2.94% | 1 740 6.11% | 1 640 -0.9% | 1 655 -8.64% | 1 811 -9.99% | 2 012 4.74% | 1 921 227.55% | 586 -32.96% | 875 3.38% | 846 -1.43% | 858 2.5% | 837 -2.33% | 857 -0.12% | 858 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
513 143.45% | 211 11.96% | 188 -12.38% | 215 -14.46% | 251 -37.69% | 403 29.61% | 311 5427.27% | 6 175% | 2 0% | 2 -85.19% | 14 28.57% | 11 -69.57% | 35 122.58% | 16 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 155 -8.28% |
| 2019 | 169 -3.43% |
| 2018 | 175 -9.79% |
| 2017 | 194 |
| 2016 | 194 -3% |
| 2015 | 200 -0.5% |
| 2014 | 201 13.56% |
| 2013 | 177 |