| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 824 -38.19% | 2 951 -4.91% | 3 103 -16.55% | 3 719 -4.47% | 3 892 -35.7% | 6 054 25.78% | 4 813 -50.81% | 9 785 24.64% | 7 850 326.38% | 1 841 46.68% | 1 255 -69.54% | 4 122 12.87% | 3 652 38.79% | 2 631 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
28 113.14% | -210 -613.75% | 41 -82.72% | 237 206.62% | 77 -80.39% | 394 105.88% | 191 -58.63% | 462 -47.44% | 879 2256.16% | 37 163.48% | -59 -102.27% | 2 590 545.35% | 401 -44.05% | 717 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 579 | 2 921 | 1 017 | 3 156 | 3 202 | 4 488 | 4 424 | 9 193 | 6 868 | 1 723 | 1 215 | 1 421 | 3 159 | 2 430 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
520 -34.32% | 793 12.97% | 701 -13.33% | 809 -10.11% | 900 3.47% | 870 6.24% | 819 -21.28% | 1 040 43.01% | 728 139.56% | 304 1.89% | 298 -3.16% | 308 -26.41% | 418 40.07% | 299 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.51% 121.26% | -7.12% -640.28% | 1.32% -79.29% | 6.37% 220.96% | 1.98% -69.5% | 6.5% 63.68% | 3.97% -15.89% | 4.72% -57.83% | 11.2% 452.6% | 2.03% 143.28% | -4.68% -107.45% | 62.85% 471.78% | 10.99% -59.69% | 27.26% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 16 339 0.02% | 16 335 0.86% | 16 196 -3.38% | 16 763 -15.06% | 19 735 12.56% | 17 532 6.88% | 16 404 5.89% | 15 491 44.03% | 10 756 15.24% | 9 333 1.65% | 9 181 -5.23% | 9 687 22.02% | 7 939 11.28% | 7 135 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
11 218 -0.12% | 11 231 4.59% | 10 738 -1.83% | 10 939 3.99% | 10 519 -5.14% | 11 089 12.96% | 9 816 4.04% | 9 435 32.32% | 7 131 15.28% | 6 186 -10.82% | 6 936 -10.67% | 7 764 35.78% | 5 718 13.24% | 5 050 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
476 -25.18% | 636 -17.13% | 767 -0.4% | 770 -15.01% | 906 25.94% | 719 -11.4% | 812 -4.45% | 850 -5.51% | 899 18.77% | 757 2.28% | 740 57.56% | 470 -27.92% | 652 2.74% | 635 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 372 -0.13% | 5 379 7.66% | 4 996 -11.03% | 5 616 -35.73% | 8 738 34.45% | 6 499 -13.12% | 7 480 6.7% | 7 010 29% | 5 435 7.24% | 5 067 19.99% | 4 223 7.41% | 3 932 131.98% | 1 695 21.03% | 1 400 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 029 -5.63% | 1 090 -0.42% | 1 095 -46.35% | 2 041 -47.64% | 3 897 0.85% | 3 864 215.05% | 1 227 71.36% | 716 24.22% | 576 369.58% | 123 -75% | 491 120.69% | 222 -53.53% | 479 21.4% | 394 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 3 725 8.18% | 3 443 -4.43% | 3 603 -9.49% | 3 980 -44.75% | 7 204 52.57% | 4 722 -3.48% | 4 892 9.01% | 4 488 130.13% | 1 950 178.6% | 700 -22.92% | 908 26.14% | 720 98.87% | 362 -66.92% | 1 094 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
10 763 0.12% | 10 750 -2.05% | 10 976 1.54% | 10 810 1.99% | 10 599 0.43% | 10 554 26.2% | 8 363 6.53% | 7 850 54.83% | 5 070 25.48% | 4 041 -14.65% | 4 735 -14.31% | 5 525 -9.35% | 6 095 6.29% | 5 734 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
525 0.59% | 522 5.15% | 496 9.59% | 453 7% | 423 8.09% | 392 22.17% | 321 12.16% | 286 -17.91% | 348 -71.81% | 1 235 606.43% | 175 19.16% | 147 -82.26% | 827 254.82% | 233 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 -55.81% |
| 2020 | 43 -31.75% |
| 2019 | 63 -21.25% |
| 2018 | 80 -25.23% |
| 2017 | 107 -12.3% |
| 2016 | 122 3.39% |
| 2015 | 118 -0.84% |
| 2014 | 119 -13.14% |
| 2013 | 137 |