| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 15 -52.46% | 31 -81.46% | 168 12.29% | 150 -9.01% | 165 -16.58% | 197 8.73% | 182 -53.47% | 390 127.76% | 171 -13.66% | 198 -6.95% | 213 -15.07% | 251 -22.92% | 326 4.94% | 310 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -71.43% | 4 -22.22% | 5 0% | 5 0% | 5 0% | 5 0% | 5 -89.02% | 42 1266.67% | 3 0% | 3 -57.14% | 7 -70.21% | 24 -48.91% | 47 4.55% | 45 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
14 | 27 | 164 | 145 | 160 | 192 | 176 | 340 | 168 | 195 | 205 | 224 | 278 | 265 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 -58.33% | 6 -86.67% | 46 -25.62% | 62 5.22% | 59 13.86% | 52 -4.72% | 54 231.25% | 16 -67.35% | 50 -2% | 51 3.09% | 50 1.04% | 49 18.52% | 41 42.11% | 29 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.9% -39.9% | 11.48% 319.49% | 2.74% -10.94% | 3.07% 9.9% | 2.8% 19.88% | 2.33% -8.03% | 2.54% -76.41% | 10.75% 500.04% | 1.79% 15.82% | 1.55% -53.94% | 3.36% -64.93% | 9.57% -33.72% | 14.44% -0.38% | 14.5% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 53 -0.96% | 53 -38.46% | 86 -48.32% | 167 -53.42% | 359 0.72% | 356 3.26% | 345 -34.27% | 525 54.44% | 340 1.22% | 336 0.61% | 334 2.67% | 325 6.53% | 305 16.37% | 262 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -25% | 2 100% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -95.71% | 36 | 3 25% | 2 -42.86% | 4 16.67% | 3 -45.45% | 6 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
159 -6.33% | 170 14.88% | 148 -8.54% | 162 17.47% | 138 -18.73% | 169 3.12% | 164 8.08% | 152 9.59% | 139 -1.81% | 141 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 -42.86% | 4 -68.18% | 11 -12% | 13 8.7% | 12 -11.54% | 13 116.67% | 6 33.33% | 5 -50% | 9 20% | 8 -6.25% | 8 23.08% | 7 -38.1% | 11 5% | 10 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 0% | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 -99.5% | 103 20100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -98.73% | 40 -5.95% | 43 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
51 2.06% | 50 -34.01% | 75 -51.32% | 154 -55.52% | 347 1.19% | 343 1.21% | 339 -34.87% | 520 57.34% | 331 0.78% | 328 0.78% | 326 2.25% | 319 8.16% | 295 16.84% | 252 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
197 6.65% | 185 -5.5% | 195 -12.98% | 224 12.28% | 200 22.19% | 164 -2.14% | 167 -1.21% | 169 37.34% | 123 69.72% | 73 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 3 -72.73% |
| 2018 | 11 -15.38% |
| 2017 | 13 8.33% |
| 2016 | 12 |
| 2015 | 12 -20% |
| 2014 | 15 |
| 2013 | 15 |