| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 319 -20.72% | 14 277 -37.57% | 22 869 -41.15% | 38 860 -4.12% | 40 528 10.02% | 36 836 1.46% | 36 305 4.57% | 34 720 23.68% | 28 072 69.32% | 16 579 28.99% | 12 853 56.89% | 8 192 12.75% | 7 266 229.8% | 2 203 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
746 -43.63% | 1 324 -57.47% | 3 114 111.97% | 1 469 62.78% | 902 52.02% | 594 87.86% | 316 -71.09% | 1 093 262.34% | -673 -1255.26% | 58 -92.77% | 806 -45.9% | 1 490 138.35% | 625 -44.51% | 1 127 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 659 | 13 106 | 19 925 | 36 682 | 39 083 | 36 217 | 36 492 | 32 439 | 28 786 | 16 579 | 12 038 | 5 892 | 694 | 1 076 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 501 18.77% | 2 105 34.4% | 1 567 -29.4% | 2 219 18.48% | 1 873 -5.81% | 1 988 53.65% | 1 294 19.95% | 1 079 2.03% | 1 057 -12.52% | 1 209 50.67% | 802 45.28% | 552 61.19% | 343 16.12% | 295 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.59% -28.9% | 9.28% -31.88% | 13.62% 260.2% | 3.78% 69.76% | 2.23% 38.17% | 1.61% 85.16% | 0.87% -72.36% | 3.15% 231.25% | -2.4% -782.29% | 0.35% -94.4% | 6.27% -65.52% | 18.19% 111.39% | 8.61% -83.17% | 51.15% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 9 445 35.31% | 6 980 2.77% | 6 792 -0.12% | 6 800 29.21% | 5 263 -18.08% | 6 424 -6.91% | 6 901 1.78% | 6 781 4.71% | 6 476 169.03% | 2 407 -16.64% | 2 888 | 1 615 -35.43% | 2 501 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 476 52.03% | 2 286 2.99% | 2 220 110.06% | 1 057 39.66% | 757 66.85% | 454 11.29% | 407 21.68% | 335 29.19% | 259 31.35% | 197 -6.99% | 212 | 1 615 1087.59% | 136 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 459 -21.53% | 1 859 -7.57% | 2 011 59.66% | 1 260 -46.56% | 2 358 -25.74% | 3 175 38.22% | 2 297 73.64% | 1 323 15.23% | 1 148 50.07% | 765 2.68% | 745 | 303 260.98% | 84 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 648 241.62% | 775 24.06% | 625 -83.32% | 3 747 -2.53% | 3 844 -34.25% | 5 847 -5.43% | 6 183 -1.88% | 6 301 -10.64% | 7 052 205.34% | 2 310 9.08% | 2 117 | 618 -39.51% | 1 021 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 -94.09% | 121 -4.82% | 127 -74.54% | 500 6.54% | 469 40.15% | 335 199.09% | 112 -29.13% | 158 6.19% | 149 939.29% | 14 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 583 15.44% | 1 371 -12.47% | 1 567 -56.42% | 3 595 143.71% | 1 475 -21.96% | 1 890 -18.68% | 2 324 -46.84% | 4 372 -12.14% | 4 976 400.1% | 995 -35.97% | 1 554 | 1 052 -35.58% | 1 633 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 797 9.54% | 6 205 0.61% | 6 167 101.98% | 3 053 115.21% | 1 419 145.58% | 578 -19.63% | 719 49.89% | 480 183.3% | -576 -689.53% | 98 -87.33% | 771 | 1 014 -31.47% | 1 480 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
2 755 89.09% | 1 457 47.44% | 988 11.8% | 884 510.95% | 145 -54.65% | 319 -82.93% | 1 869 149.9% | 748 708.29% | 93 -79.43% | 450 19.4% | 377 | 258 -60.2% | 649 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 512 -0.19% |
| 2020 | 513 -6.04% |
| 2019 | 546 52.51% |
| 2018 | 358 -4.79% |
| 2017 | 376 -8.74% |
| 2016 | 412 3% |
| 2015 | 400 -4.31% |
| 2014 | 418 -1.88% |
| 2013 | 426 |