| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 033 1.52% | 3 973 3.38% | 3 843 6.99% | 3 592 | 3 452 | 2 953 7.9% | 2 736 32.12% | 2 071 7.14% | 1 933 11.57% | 1 733 292.25% | 442 -81.07% | 2 333 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
267 56.12% | 171 -0.59% | 172 -32.87% | 257 | 308 | 34 -46.77% | 63 596% | -13 -117.61% | 73 264.1% | 20 107.12% | -280 -351.38% | 111 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 632 | 3 659 | 3 529 | 3 172 | 3 075 | 2 686 | 2 558 | 1 983 | 1 781 | 1 713 | 957 | 2 129 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
749 15.82% | 646 -0.24% | 648 19.64% | 541 | 469 | 321 0.32% | 320 -1.73% | 325 10.8% | 293 26.71% | 232 11.85% | 207 -0.98% | 209 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.63% 53.78% | 4.31% -3.84% | 4.48% -37.25% | 7.15% | 8.92% | 1.14% -50.67% | 2.32% 475.43% | -0.62% -116.43% | 3.76% 226.35% | 1.15% 101.81% | -63.43% -1427.58% | 4.78% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 485 -0.61% | 4 513 1.38% | 4 451 4.1% | 4 276 | 3 074 | 2 605 -11.62% | 2 948 20.91% | 2 438 20.92% | 2 016 -13.74% | 2 337 6.77% | 2 189 1.54% | 2 156 | ||||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 835 -1.95% | 3 911 0.35% | 3 897 3.03% | 3 783 | 2 121 | 1 806 12.2% | 1 610 -4.17% | 1 680 15.55% | 1 454 -9.05% | 1 598 -7.3% | 1 724 53.69% | 1 122 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
108 8.72% | 100 18.18% | 84 32% | 64 | 44 | 52 30.77% | 40 -41.79% | 69 67.5% | 41 -1.23% | 41 237.5% | 12 4.35% | 12 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 784 -8.87% | 3 055 -2.94% | 3 148 0.64% | 3 128 | 2 177 | 2 186 -15.58% | 2 589 15.64% | 2 239 24.19% | 1 803 -17.98% | 2 198 8.73% | 2 022 12.52% | 1 797 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 096 -16.41% | 2 508 -7.97% | 2 725 8.07% | 2 522 | 1 547 | 1 933 -3.67% | 2 007 37.62% | 1 458 21.72% | 1 198 8.67% | 1 102 33.75% | 824 159.58% | 318 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 36 -69.96% | 119 -0.43% | 120 10.9% | 108 | 616 | 293 -68.45% | 929 153.99% | 366 45.92% | 251 -46.21% | 466 117.94% | 214 -78.77% | 1 007 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 701 16.7% | 1 458 11.8% | 1 304 13.54% | 1 148 | 897 | 419 16.98% | 358 80.21% | 199 -6.71% | 213 53.31% | 139 -16.82% | 167 -53.42% | 359 | ||||||||
|
Парични средства |
3 -33.33% | 5 200% | 2 200% | 1 | 9 | 3 150% | 1 -50% | 2 -20% | 3 -37.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 -80% | 15 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 60 7.14% |
| 2020 | 56 |
| 2019 | 56 9.8% |
| 2018 | 51 -5.56% |
| 2017 | 54 -1.82% |
| 2016 | 55 7.84% |
| 2015 | 51 |
| 2014 | 51 -1.92% |
| 2013 | 52 |