| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 16 078 11.01% | 14 484 | 10 585 47.26% | 7 188 6.96% | 6 720 11.45% | 6 030 20.79% | 4 992 39.05% | 3 590 -12.79% | 4 117 -5.66% | 4 364 14.18% | 3 822 -13.48% | 4 418 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 242 122.59% | 1 007 | 1 227 -23.55% | 1 604 4.15% | 1 541 65.82% | 929 915.08% | 92 -34.91% | 141 -75.75% | 580 309.39% | 142 -56.79% | 328 -48.26% | 633 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 831 | 13 464 | 9 310 | 5 554 | 5 155 | 5 055 | 4 772 | 3 352 | 3 454 | 4 060 | 3 326 | 3 620 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 620 25.46% | 1 292 | 798 3.79% | 768 18.25% | 650 31.44% | 494 -4.07% | 515 6.78% | 483 0.43% | 481 11.9% | 429 1.57% | 423 16.32% | 364 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 13.94% 100.52% | 6.95% | 11.59% -48.08% | 22.32% -2.63% | 22.92% 48.79% | 15.41% 740.37% | 1.83% -53.19% | 3.92% -72.19% | 14.08% 333.94% | 3.25% -62.15% | 8.58% -40.2% | 14.34% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 16 160 16.08% | 13 921 | 10 753 18.92% | 9 042 25.51% | 7 204 16.47% | 6 186 9.57% | 5 645 -3.55% | 5 853 -2.1% | 5 979 28.03% | 4 670 -21.85% | 5 975 9.11% | 5 476 | ||||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 258 -1.74% | 7 387 | 7 461 24.05% | 6 015 45.43% | 4 136 43.42% | 2 884 3.51% | 2 786 -5.79% | 2 957 39.74% | 2 116 -3.18% | 2 186 -0.72% | 2 202 24.59% | 1 767 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 443 -9.08% | 2 687 | 1 093 45.64% | 751 170.35% | 278 -52.62% | 586 102.83% | 289 7.41% | 269 30.52% | 206 -3.13% | 213 -80.45% | 1 088 383.64% | 225 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 381 18.73% | 1 163 | 1 806 50.55% | 1 199 48.95% | 805 -35.58% | 1 250 -24.04% | 1 646 -14.98% | 1 936 -11.5% | 2 187 52.68% | 1 433 -50.06% | 2 869 3.12% | 2 782 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
43 -9.68% | 48 | 824 120.68% | 373 29.2% | 289 -67.6% | 892 -25.15% | 1 191 -20.78% | 1 504 -7.86% | 1 632 203.13% | 538 136.1% | 228 -84.91% | 1 511 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 504 8.51% | 2 308 | 1 077 24.25% | 867 -33.4% | 1 301 24.57% | 1 045 -10.2% | 1 163 -54.91% | 2 580 13.52% | 2 273 50.07% | 1 514 -41.49% | 2 588 -1% | 2 614 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
14 779 15.84% | 12 758 | 8 947 14.08% | 7 843 22.56% | 6 399 29.65% | 4 936 23.41% | 3 999 2.1% | 3 917 3.32% | 3 791 17.12% | 3 237 4.2% | 3 107 15.29% | 2 695 | ||||||||
|
Парични средства |
2 621 431.74% | 493 | 34 -86.11% | 243 -1.04% | 245 -35.14% | 378 6.78% | 354 661.54% | 47 -92% | 581 1572.06% | 35 -62.43% | 93 -5.24% | 98 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 99 12.5% |
| 2020 | 88 -7.37% |
| 2019 | 95 6.74% |
| 2018 | 89 -2.2% |
| 2017 | 91 18.18% |
| 2016 | 77 6.94% |
| 2015 | 72 5.88% |
| 2014 | 68 |
| 2013 | 68 |