| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 61 91.94% | 32 -77.62% | 142 166.35% | 53 -34.59% | 81 -76.34% | 344 -49.89% | 686 40.57% | 488 39.27% | 350 -15.54% | 415 -14.36% | 484 -74.5% | 1 899 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 125% | 2 -69.23% | 7 1200% | 1 0% | 1 -98.51% | 34 -77.81% | 154 37.27% | 112 115.69% | 52 -37.42% | 83 401.85% | -28 -138.3% | 72 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
52 | 26 | 122 | 53 | 80 | 308 | 513 | 358 | 289 | 330 | 511 | 1 824 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 0% | 1 -86.67% | 8 -48.28% | 15 -19.44% | 18 89.47% | 10 -5% | 10 400% | 2 -94.87% | 40 -63.21% | 108 -45.08% | 197 36.88% | 144 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.56% 17.23% | 6.45% 37.47% | 4.69% 388.09% | 0.96% 52.88% | 0.63% -93.69% | 9.97% -55.73% | 22.52% -2.34% | 23.06% 54.87% | 14.89% -25.91% | 20.1% 452.47% | -5.7% -250.2% | 3.8% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 262 3.64% | 253 6.7% | 237 -3.94% | 246 -4.37% | 258 -46.78% | 484 -21.61% | 618 7.86% | 573 35.76% | 422 24.25% | 339 10.48% | 307 -25.71% | 414 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
124 0% | 124 0% | 124 -11.03% | 139 0% | 139 563.41% | 21 -19.61% | 26 -53.21% | 56 0% | 56 78.69% | 31 -20.78% | 39 234.78% | 12 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
19 -9.52% | 21 2.44% | 21 -77.6% | 94 -10.29% | 104 -9.33% | 115 -23.99% | 151 -42.86% | 265 5.93% | 250 76.53% | 142 31.28% | 108 -16.6% | 129 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
159 2.98% | 154 9.82% | 141 -10.13% | 156 -6.71% | 168 -57.51% | 395 128.4% | 173 5.96% | 163 31.28% | 124 32.07% | 94 -28.13% | 131 -50.39% | 264 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 114 10.4% | 103 13.48% | 91 2125% | 4 -50% | 8 -97.55% | 334 -15.83% | 397 47.16% | 270 170.77% | 100 -15.22% | 118 -14.18% | 137 -44.05% | 245 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
103 4.69% | 98 2.13% | 96 6.82% | 90 0% | 90 0.57% | 89 -79.86% | 444 8.49% | 410 37.63% | 298 21.25% | 245 39.13% | 176 17.75% | 150 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
5 12.5% | 4 300% | 1 0% | 1 -92.59% | 14 0% | 14 -67.86% | 43 546.15% | 7 -51.85% | 14 -70.33% | 47 152.78% | 18 -33.33% | 28 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 -25% |
| 2014 | 4 100% |
| 2013 | 2 |