| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 8 -92.89% | 108 -12.08% | 123 3.9% | 118 10.53% | 107 2.96% | 104 -0.98% | 105 -7.24% | 113 -27.06% | 155 7.45% | 144 -0.35% | 145 1315% | 10 -92.31% | 133 66.67% | 80 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
17 0% | 17 -33.33% | 26 142.86% | 11 110% | 5 -82.14% | 29 211.11% | 9 125% | 4 -38.46% | 7 225% | 2 -82.61% | 12 | 9 41.67% | 6 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 | 90 | 96 | 105 | 101 | 75 | 95 | 108 | 147 | 141 | 130 | 10 | 118 | 74 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 -84.62% | 7 18.18% | 6 0% | 6 0% | 6 120% | 3 0% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -62.5% | 8 -15.79% | 10 18.75% | 8 60% | 5 -28.57% | 7 133.33% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 226.67% 1306.67% | 16.11% -24.17% | 21.25% 133.75% | 9.09% 90% | 4.78% -82.66% | 27.59% 214.18% | 8.78% 142.56% | 3.62% -15.63% | 4.29% 202.48% | 1.42% -82.55% | 8.13% | 6.54% -15% | 7.69% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 191 0.54% | 190 15.94% | 164 15.11% | 142 10.76% | 128 4.58% | 123 29.73% | 95 -19.57% | 118 -4.17% | 123 -17.53% | 149 3.56% | 144 -0.71% | 145 -3.74% | 150 27.27% | 118 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
9 -28% | 13 -10.71% | 14 180% | 5 -23.08% | 7 -53.57% | 14 0% | 14 -44% | 26 -40.48% | 43 -29.41% | 61 0% | 61 -19.59% | 76 -15.91% | 90 -18.52% | 110 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 | 1 -71.43% | 4 40% | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
18 9.09% | 17 175% | 6 -25% | 8 100% | 4 33.33% | 3 200% | 1 | 9 -88.03% | 73 4.41% | 70 -13.92% | 81 -16.4% | 97 34.04% | 72 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 15 11.54% | 13 -16.13% | 16 -26.19% | 21 -44.74% | 39 -23.23% | 51 -10.81% | 57 14.43% | 50 -14.16% | 58 -25.66% | 78 16.03% | 67 18.02% | 57 8.82% | 52 3300% | 2 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
172 -0.3% | 173 9.74% | 157 17.56% | 134 7.82% | 124 3.85% | 120 27.87% | 94 -20.43% | 118 3.14% | 114 49.66% | 76 2.76% | 74 16% | 64 19.05% | 54 16.67% | 46 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
167 2.19% | 163 22.69% | 133 15.56% | 115 39.75% | 82 40% | 59 155.56% | 23 -43.75% | 41 105.13% | 20 254.55% | 6 -52.17% | 12 9.52% | 11 75% | 6 33.33% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 3 200% |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 |