| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 170 85.68% | 2 246 2.78% | 2 185 36.08% | 1 605 82.66% | 879 -29.64% | 1 249 -58.57% | 3 015 26.74% | 2 379 -1.17% | 2 407 -5.99% | 2 560 33.13% | 1 923 -34.84% | 2 951 109.05% | 1 412 79.64% | 786 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-26 -106.36% | 402 71.99% | 234 331.13% | 54 -32.05% | 80 -66.45% | 238 -43.08% | 418 -18.46% | 512 -29.14% | 723 -25.34% | 968 48.9% | 650 -27.6% | 898 437.31% | 167 206.51% | -157 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 028 | 1 726 | 1 821 | 1 478 | 757 | 929 | 2 470 | 1 794 | 1 662 | 1 566 | 1 166 | 2 017 | 1 186 | 943 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
36 -6.58% | 39 -8.43% | 42 25.76% | 34 -2.94% | 35 -16.05% | 41 6.58% | 39 8.57% | 36 20.69% | 30 123.08% | 13 100% | 7 0% | 7 18.18% | 6 175% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -0.61% -103.43% | 17.9% 67.33% | 10.7% 216.82% | 3.38% -62.8% | 9.08% -52.32% | 19.03% 37.36% | 13.86% -35.67% | 21.54% -28.3% | 30.04% -20.58% | 37.83% 11.85% | 33.82% 11.11% | 30.44% 157.02% | 11.84% 159.29% | -19.97% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 929 8.59% | 7 302 -11.06% | 8 210 31.24% | 6 256 42.53% | 4 389 -13.49% | 5 073 -9.66% | 5 616 19.81% | 4 687 17.26% | 3 997 25.09% | 3 196 8.02% | 2 958 30.85% | 2 261 22.77% | 1 842 41.76% | 1 299 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 635 128.72% | 2 464 -3.91% | 2 564 14.18% | 2 246 -2.49% | 2 303 -13.72% | 2 669 1.85% | 2 620 37% | 1 913 37.99% | 1 386 45.91% | 950 212.27% | 304 4.02% | 292 11.5% | 262 28.89% | 203 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 328 -48.52% | 2 580 -7.26% | 2 782 42.31% | 1 955 171.78% | 719 -55.82% | 1 628 -15.07% | 1 917 -7.79% | 2 079 70.45% | 1 220 -1.85% | 1 243 1.67% | 1 222 15.9% | 1 055 385.41% | 217 -53.14% | 464 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 029 23.99% | 3 250 -30.03% | 4 645 60.18% | 2 900 179.77% | 1 036 -41.59% | 1 774 -40.73% | 2 994 7.91% | 2 774 -13.18% | 3 196 168.7% | 1 189 -29.13% | 1 678 6.39% | 1 577 -20.43% | 1 982 80.91% | 1 096 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 290 36.83% | 2 405 -5.69% | 2 550 69.97% | 1 500 226% | 460 -30.29% | 660 -21.42% | 840 231.92% | 253 0% | 253 -17.09% | 305 -14.59% | 357 -8.63% | 391 -7.16% | 421 -54.73% | 931 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 635 -71.39% | 2 217 -12.49% | 2 534 50.14% | 1 688 56.08% | 1 081 386.21% | 222 7.14% | 208 0.25% | 207 17.39% | 176 407.35% | 35 100% | 17 325% | 4 -99.71% | 1 432 586.52% | 209 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 900 -0.65% | 3 925 10.1% | 3 565 6.23% | 3 356 0.11% | 3 353 1.63% | 3 299 4.76% | 3 149 9.12% | 2 886 15.47% | 2 499 24.57% | 2 006 57.53% | 1 274 86.31% | 684 | -308 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
304 801.52% | 34 -85.71% | 236 -23.76% | 310 8.6% | 285 -48.19% | 551 -36.61% | 869 17.42% | 740 0% | 740 -23.56% | 968 -31.54% | 1 414 55.42% | 910 542.24% | 142 -66.55% | 423 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2020 | 8 -20% |
| 2019 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2018 | 11 |
| 2017 | 11 10% |
| 2016 | 10 -33.33% |
| 2015 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2014 | 16 |
| 2013 | 16 |