| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 049 126.38% | 905 -58% | 2 155 130.4% | 935 600.77% | 133 -67.66% | 413 -68.24% | 1 299 18.74% | 1 094 -2.9% | 1 127 48.52% | 759 60.78% | 472 -25.74% | 636 -11.47% | 718 761.35% | 83 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
266 227.04% | 81 -45.55% | 149 81.37% | 82 1688.89% | 5 350% | 1 -98.78% | 84 13.89% | 74 -40.25% | 123 36.16% | 90 22.92% | 74 -15.29% | 87 75.26% | 50 223.33% | 15 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 782 | 814 | 2 003 | 844 | 128 | 412 | 1 199 | 1 020 | 1 003 | 677 | 398 | 549 | 662 | 161 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
24 -81.6% | 128 -34.55% | 195 83.65% | 106 131.11% | 46 -27.42% | 63 -10.79% | 71 -22.35% | 92 52.99% | 60 51.95% | 39 24.19% | 32 -11.43% | 36 4.48% | 34 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 12.98% 44.46% | 8.98% 29.64% | 6.93% -21.28% | 8.8% 155.28% | 3.45% 1291.38% | 0.25% -96.16% | 6.45% -4.08% | 6.73% -38.46% | 10.93% -8.32% | 11.93% -23.55% | 15.6% 14.07% | 13.68% 97.96% | 6.91% -62.46% | 18.4% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 257 -48.92% | 2 460 -7.37% | 2 656 42.13% | 1 869 70.24% | 1 098 6.71% | 1 029 50.82% | 682 -25.93% | 921 36.03% | 677 14.73% | 590 25.57% | 470 100.22% | 235 -43.4% | 415 109.56% | 198 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 | 1 -98.46% | 66 -12.16% | 76 -28.5% | 106 -13.39% | 122 -5.53% | 129 2.85% | 126 2.5% | 123 -2.04% | 125 51.23% | 83 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
415 -77.29% | 1 828 4.78% | 1 745 71.51% | 1 017 25.47% | 811 15.85% | 700 133.22% | 300 -59.6% | 743 74.64% | 425 28.2% | 332 9.44% | 303 172.02% | 111 -2.68% | 115 -11.46% | 129 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
368 -79.67% | 1 811 -13.27% | 2 088 51.09% | 1 382 101.72% | 685 10.47% | 620 10.78% | 560 -4.53% | 586 6.5% | 551 85.37% | 297 14.82% | 259 187.5% | 90 -70.02% | 300 66.29% | 180 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 349 | 282 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 696 12.29% | 620 33.92% | 463 -28.68% | 649 219.65% | 203 -3.87% | 211 -18.22% | 258 676.92% | 33 35.42% | 25 2.13% | 24 -24.19% | 32 520% | 5 -85.51% | 35 64.29% | 21 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
889 36.85% | 649 14.31% | 568 16.7% | 487 17.97% | 413 1% | 409 0.13% | 408 22.02% | 334 24.57% | 268 -8.38% | 293 38.74% | 211 45.94% | 145 116.03% | 67 285.29% | 17 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
145 1083.33% | 12 -96.85% | 389 187.17% | 135 1556.25% | 8 -27.27% | 11 0% | 11 -26.67% | 15 -84.77% | 101 -9.22% | 111 1042.11% | 10 -72.46% | 35 -25% | 47 0% | 47 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 36 620% |
| 2020 | 5 -64.29% |
| 2019 | 14 -68.89% |
| 2018 | 45 87.5% |
| 2017 | 24 26.32% |
| 2016 | 19 -9.52% |
| 2015 | 21 -16% |
| 2014 | 25 -28.57% |
| 2013 | 35 |