| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 306 -48.89% | 598 -4.49% | 626 30.88% | 479 23% | 389 -25.97% | 526 249.66% | 150 -0.68% | 151 65.36% | 92 0% | 92 -82.69% | 529 66.24% | 318 6.32% | 299 -84.36% | 1 912 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
215 -57.49% | 505 98% | 255 -34.77% | 391 31.44% | 298 -32.56% | 441 660.39% | -79 -716% | 13 -7.41% | 14 12.5% | 12 -97.28% | 451 94.7% | 232 22.43% | 189 -89.87% | 1 867 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
306 | 91 | 371 | 87 | 83 | 84 | 82 | 137 | 82 | 67 | 82 | 33 | 46 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
84 -6.82% | 90 -75.56% | 368 328.57% | 86 5% | 82 -2.44% | 84 3.8% | 81 -40.38% | 135 68.79% | 80 7.53% | 75 14.06% | 65 29.29% | 51 59.68% | 32 -26.19% | 43 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 70.23% -16.83% | 84.44% 107.3% | 40.73% -50.16% | 81.73% 6.87% | 76.48% -8.9% | 83.95% 260.27% | -52.38% -720.19% | 8.45% -44.01% | 15.08% 12.5% | 13.41% -84.28% | 85.3% 17.12% | 72.83% 15.15% | 63.25% -35.21% | 97.62% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 491 1.02% | 2 465 -0.47% | 2 477 -8.71% | 2 713 8% | 2 512 -0.16% | 2 517 2.97% | 2 444 -4.02% | 2 546 -4.74% | 2 673 0.1% | 2 670 0.42% | 2 659 0.35% | 2 650 2.45% | 2 587 -1.73% | 2 632 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 434 -0.42% | 2 444 0.1% | 2 442 -7.87% | 2 651 6.84% | 2 481 -0.12% | 2 484 1.95% | 2 436 0.25% | 2 430 -8.14% | 2 645 2.27% | 2 587 0.4% | 2 576 0.36% | 2 567 4.78% | 2 450 0.31% | 2 442 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
112 9.45% | 103 -20.55% | 129 -49.3% | 255 460.67% | 46 -64.4% | 128 43.68% | 89 -96.51% | 2 546 14547.06% | 17 -26.09% | 24 6.98% | 22 -77.25% | 97 397.37% | 19 18.75% | 16 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
179 0% | 179 | 77 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 97 0% | 97 6200% | 2 0% | 2 50% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -88.89% | 9 | |||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 378 0.65% | 2 363 0.63% | 2 348 -4.49% | 2 458 -0.35% | 2 467 3.27% | 2 389 1.43% | 2 355 -3.24% | 2 434 -8.36% | 2 656 0.33% | 2 647 0.37% | 2 637 3.28% | 2 553 -0.54% | 2 567 -1.86% | 2 616 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
38 85% | 20 -42.03% | 35 -43.9% | 63 98.39% | 32 -3.13% | 33 326.67% | 8 -31.82% | 11 -56.86% | 26 -62.22% | 69 187.23% | 24 -17.54% | 29 -65.24% | 84 59.22% | 53 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 |
| 2019 | 8 |
| 2017 | 8 14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 |
| 2014 | 7 |
| 2013 | 7 |
| 2012 | 7 |