| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 549 -10.79% | 2 857 8.23% | 2 640 16.65% | 2 263 22.37% | 1 849 37.22% | 1 348 29.03% | 1 045 4.23% | 1 002 3.27% | 970 -14.89% | 1 140 -7.97% | 1 239 90.19% | 651 -23.39% | 850 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
748 -20.49% | 941 -4.81% | 988 30.52% | 757 11.35% | 680 95.88% | 347 117.63% | 160 16.85% | 137 27.75% | 107 -64.03% | 297 -8.5% | 325 833.82% | 35 -52.11% | 73 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 801 | 1 916 | 1 652 | 1 516 | 1 179 | 997 | 953 | 909 | 896 | 927 | 942 | 641 | 799 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
846 -4.94% | 890 16.85% | 762 14.44% | 666 19.12% | 559 27.84% | 437 11.91% | 391 -2.92% | 402 2.08% | 394 15.25% | 342 0.15% | 342 38.59% | 246 -6.77% | 264 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 29.35% -10.87% | 32.93% -12.05% | 37.44% 11.89% | 33.46% -9% | 36.77% 42.75% | 25.76% 68.67% | 15.27% 12.11% | 13.62% 23.71% | 11.01% -57.74% | 26.05% -0.59% | 26.21% 391% | 5.34% -37.49% | 8.54% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 17 232 -1.25% | 17 450 3.12% | 16 923 6.42% | 15 902 -1.59% | 16 159 6.48% | 15 176 2.11% | 14 863 350.54% | 3 299 4.01% | 3 172 -2.28% | 3 246 1.5% | 3 198 8.31% | 2 952 -0.88% | 2 978 2.86% | 2 895 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
16 954 -1.01% | 17 127 3.27% | 16 585 6.93% | 15 511 0.55% | 15 425 4.95% | 14 698 1.93% | 14 419 400.11% | 2 883 3.18% | 2 794 -1.85% | 2 847 1.81% | 2 796 2.03% | 2 741 -2.35% | 2 806 4.25% | 2 692 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 -52.38% | 11 31.25% | 8 60% | 5 25% | 4 -87.69% | 33 27.45% | 26 2% | 26 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 747 -17.8% | 2 125 10.09% | 1 931 35.78% | 1 422 -10.49% | 1 589 30.38% | 1 218 0.08% | 1 217 1222.78% | 92 11.8% | 82 71.28% | 48 -46.59% | 90 162.69% | 34 -62.57% | 92 42.06% | 64 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
102 -33.33% | 153 -68.85% | 492 301.25% | 123 -63.13% | 333 | 8 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 140 -32.09% | 206 -15.01% | 242 73.26% | 140 -78.72% | 656 382.33% | 136 0.76% | 135 6.02% | 127 -20.95% | 161 14.55% | 141 -26.86% | 192 101.07% | 96 0% | 96 19.11% | 80 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
15 484 1.04% | 15 325 2.22% | 14 992 3.53% | 14 480 -0.62% | 14 571 4.39% | 13 958 2.29% | 13 645 325.51% | 3 207 3.81% | 3 089 -3.39% | 3 198 2.9% | 3 108 6.5% | 2 918 1.08% | 2 887 1.97% | 2 831 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
133 24.4% | 107 22.22% | 87 -64.15% | 244 228.97% | 74 -76.03% | 309 9.4% | 283 7.59% | 263 21.51% | 216 -16.24% | 258 23.47% | 209 80.18% | 116 52.35% | 76 -37.92% | 123 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 68 3.03% |
| 2020 | 66 -5.71% |
| 2019 | 70 14.75% |
| 2018 | 61 -1.61% |
| 2017 | 62 21.57% |
| 2016 | 51 4.08% |
| 2015 | 49 11.36% |
| 2014 | 44 |
| 2013 | 44 |