| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Стара Загора 2007 ООД | 12.01.2012 | Съдружник | - |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 431 -36.55% | 678 -11.59% | 767 29.4% | 593 -18.6% | 729 | 616 63.14% | 377 -31.67% | 552 -10.3% | 616 -6.16% | 656 -52.3% | 1 375 2.79% | 1 338 -99.88% | 1 150 239 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-46 -1600% | 3 -94.06% | 52 180.56% | 18 113% | -142 | -81 63.08% | -219 -1358.82% | 17 -55.84% | 39 32.76% | 30 -93.65% | 467 122.93% | 210 -99.86% | 151 440 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
455 | 649 | 677 | 518 | 787 | 641 | 577 | 531 | 568 | 607 | 891 | 1 113 | 998 723 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
115 -18.25% | 140 11.38% | 126 -3.91% | 131 -16.07% | 156 | 127 -9.49% | 140 2.62% | 137 -17.08% | 165 2.88% | 160 -14.48% | 187 44.66% | 129 -99.87% | 96 093 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -10.69% -2464.01% | 0.45% -93.28% | 6.73% 116.82% | 3.1% 115.97% | -19.44% | -13.12% 77.37% | -57.99% -1942.18% | 3.15% -50.77% | 6.4% 41.47% | 4.52% -86.7% | 33.98% 116.88% | 15.67% 19% | 13.17% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 890 -13.95% | 1 034 -14.07% | 1 203 -25.49% | 1 615 3.14% | 1 566 | 2 160 -0.4% | 2 169 68.4% | 1 288 -13.7% | 1 492 6.38% | 1 403 -2.42% | 1 438 12.8% | 1 275 -99.86% | 905 984 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
811 -14.49% | 949 -12.7% | 1 087 -11.31% | 1 226 -9.72% | 1 357 | 1 669 -0.24% | 1 673 113.22% | 785 -6.46% | 839 -8.07% | 913 -4.34% | 954 -2.76% | 981 -99.84% | 629 880 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
59 33.72% | 44 50.88% | 29 -49.56% | 58 61.43% | 36 | 308 47.07% | 210 -39.35% | 346 -22.65% | 447 69.05% | 264 857.41% | 28 -61.97% | 73 -99.95% | 150 519 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
741 -4.35% | 775 -12.27% | 884 -31.13% | 1 283 8.1% | 1 187 | 808 -21.86% | 1 034 501.79% | 172 -57.41% | 403 17.59% | 343 -12.29% | 391 -39.72% | 649 32.6% | 489 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
329 -9.69% | 364 -14.32% | 425 -13.8% | 493 -10.91% | 553 | 490 -41.12% | 832 5710.71% | 14 -87.93% | 119 -41.71% | 203 -27.24% | 280 -17.62% | 339 797.3% | 38 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 15 -48.28% | 30 -54.69% | 65 -55.09% | 146 29.55% | 112 | 139 -34.14% | 211 91.2% | 110 -30.99% | 160 -11.08% | 180 14.29% | 157 98.71% | 79 9.93% | 72 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-15 -149.18% | 31 10.91% | 28 219.57% | -24 41.77% | -40 | 805 -9.12% | 886 -19.81% | 1 105 1.46% | 1 089 3.45% | 1 053 2.59% | 1 026 69.65% | 605 -99.85% | 416 382 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
3 -70% | 10 -51.22% | 21 -88.64% | 185 216.67% | 58 | 41 47.27% | 28 -40.22% | 47 4.55% | 45 0% | 45 -84.85% | 297 113.6% | 139 -99.73% | 50 601 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 17.39% |
| 2020 | 23 -30.3% |
| 2019 | 33 |
| 2018 | 33 -25% |
| 2017 | 44 -4.35% |
| 2016 | 46 15% |
| 2015 | 40 -2.44% |
| 2014 | 41 17.14% |
| 2013 | 35 |