| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 102 -41.89% | 1 897 -8.91% | 2 082 -3.98% | 2 169 5.63% | 2 053 26.13% | 1 628 -19.15% | 2 013 15.28% | 1 747 29.15% | 1 352 -3.75% | 1 405 24.18% | 1 131 69.32% | 668 -70.17% | 2 240 62.68% | 1 377 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
8 -84.38% | 49 146.15% | 20 -78.45% | 93 14.56% | 81 28.46% | 63 -29.31% | 89 62.62% | 55 328% | 13 -62.69% | 34 168% | 13 -89.45% | 121 0% | 121 -46.62% | 227 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 095 | 1 848 | 107 | 2 076 | 1 973 | 1 565 | 1 925 | 1 694 | 1 340 | 1 355 | 1 097 | 659 | 2 103 | 1 150 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
142 -17.99% | 173 3.04% | 168 5.79% | 159 10.28% | 144 11.9% | 129 10.04% | 117 22.46% | 96 -2.6% | 98 40.15% | 70 63.1% | 43 18.31% | 36 9.23% | 33 20.37% | 28 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.7% -73.11% | 2.59% 170.24% | 0.96% -77.56% | 4.27% 8.45% | 3.93% 1.84% | 3.86% -12.57% | 4.42% 41.06% | 3.13% 231.4% | 0.95% -61.23% | 2.44% 115.82% | 1.13% -93.77% | 18.13% 235.2% | 5.41% -67.19% | 16.49% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 033 -0.74% | 1 040 3.67% | 1 004 0% | 1 004 36.89% | 733 5.75% | 693 12.07% | 619 -10.57% | 692 15.84% | 597 4.75% | 570 10.51% | 516 -0.49% | 518 -9.06% | 570 34.18% | 425 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
379 -10.62% | 424 26.76% | 334 0% | 334 10.85% | 302 0.17% | 301 0.34% | 300 0% | 300 -8.99% | 330 -2.86% | 339 -0.15% | 340 4.23% | 326 6.51% | 306 1.18% | 303 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
172 -0.88% | 173 -13.74% | 201 -46.02% | 372 53.59% | 242 24.74% | 194 9.51% | 177 -23.23% | 231 255.91% | 65 -50.58% | 131 -8.21% | 143 13.36% | 126 -21.59% | 161 60.71% | 100 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
302 -4.68% | 317 14.18% | 278 0% | 278 206.78% | 90 -26.56% | 123 16.99% | 105 -59.21% | 258 21.39% | 213 -8.77% | 233 -41.76% | 400 104.44% | 196 -19.03% | 242 17.66% | 206 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
63 4.2% | 61 -9.16% | 67 -21.56% | 85 101.2% | 42 | 24 -84.79% | 158 50.73% | 105 -19.29% | 130 -9.93% | 144 -7.54% | 156 69.44% | 92 55.17% | 59 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 172 30.23% | 132 -50.29% | 265 26.28% | 210 55.68% | 135 68.15% | 80 30.83% | 61 -45.7% | 113 27.75% | 88 13.07% | 78 488.46% | 13 -64.86% | 38 -26.73% | 52 180.56% | 18 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
731 0.99% | 723 -0.35% | 726 0% | 726 12.97% | 643 12.74% | 570 11.06% | 513 18.4% | 434 12.77% | 384 14.11% | 337 3.45% | 326 0.95% | 323 -1.71% | 328 49.65% | 219 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
214 0.72% | 213 153.66% | 84 110.26% | 40 -26.42% | 54 -27.89% | 75 96% | 38 -19.35% | 48 -22.5% | 61 200% | 20 -63.64% | 56 1471.43% | 4 -92.71% | 49 1820% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 -15.38% |
| 2019 | 13 8.33% |
| 2018 | 12 9.09% |
| 2017 | 11 |
| 2016 | 11 |
| 2015 | 11 10% |
| 2014 | 10 |
| 2013 | 10 |