| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 189 95.88% | 1 118 | 3 196 -13.1% | 3 678 2.6% | 3 585 -99.89% | 3 321 031 101517.22% | 3 268 -5.25% | 3 449 151.81% | 1 370 34.49% | 1 018 -22.19% | 1 309 38.15% | 947 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
484 -10.15% | 539 | 676 -32.31% | 999 -10.9% | 1 121 -99.86% | 822 725 99782.74% | 824 -0.62% | 829 569.83% | 124 2588.89% | 5 -96.6% | 135 -29.89% | 193 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 189 | 579 | 2 414 | 2 655 | 2 405 | 2 428 | 2 611 | 1 230 | 1 009 | 1 166 | 741 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
243 -0.63% | 244 | 171 4.05% | 164 | 105 171.05% | 39 145.16% | 16 -11.43% | 18 -39.66% | 30 | ||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 22.12% -54.13% | 48.22% | 21.15% -22.11% | 27.15% -13.16% | 31.27% 26.21% | 24.77% -1.71% | 25.2% 4.89% | 24.03% 166.01% | 9.03% 1899.35% | 0.45% -95.64% | 10.35% -49.26% | 20.4% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 618 17.86% | 4 767 19.57% | 3 987 -11.41% | 4 500 -1.35% | 4 561 2.43% | 4 453 3.51% | 4 302 0.95% | 4 262 20.03% | 3 550 30.55% | 2 720 153.04% | 1 075 -1.22% | 1 088 47.06% | 740 48.56% | 498 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 227 15.72% | 3 653 11.68% | 3 271 -0.91% | 3 301 | 3 288 -3.48% | 3 407 7.28% | 3 176 27.04% | 2 500 41.63% | 1 765 700.93% | 220 17.44% | 188 66.06% | 113 154.02% | 44 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 060 18.05% | 898 2980.7% | 29 -97.35% | 1 099 8.81% | 1 010 13.82% | 888 47.49% | 602 -14.71% | 706 1.32% | 696 7.24% | 649 4.1% | 624 59.9% | 390 -1.8% | 397 24.52% | 319 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 196 167.01% | 448 -44.7% | 810 0% | 810 -22.96% | 1 051 -9.75% | 1 165 -30.44% | 1 674 -21.46% | 2 132 20.52% | 1 769 7.29% | 1 649 170.78% | 609 -19.2% | 754 83.79% | 410 38.28% | 297 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
271 | 50 0% | 50 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 244 25.13% | 195 -76.23% | 822 1000.68% | 75 | 259 -1.17% | 262 -11.25% | 296 8.85% | 271 11.32% | 244 27.88% | 191 -62.25% | 505 126.09% | 223 72.73% | 129 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 422 2.39% | 4 319 35.85% | 3 179 -13.84% | 3 690 5.13% | 3 510 10.07% | 3 189 22.08% | 2 612 24.28% | 2 102 20.7% | 1 741 62.66% | 1 071 129.86% | 466 39.3% | 334 1.4% | 330 63.71% | 201 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
87 314.63% | 21 -98.25% | 1 199 4685.71% | 25 -69.94% | 83 365.71% | 18 -42.62% | 31 -63.25% | 85 3.11% | 82 36.44% | 60 59.46% | 38 1750% | 2 33.33% | 2 -70% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 26 |
| 2020 | 26 4% |
| 2019 | 25 316.67% |
| 2018 | 6 -75% |
| 2017 | 24 -4% |
| 2016 | 25 -7.41% |
| 2015 | 27 |
| 2014 | 27 |
| 2013 | 27 |