| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 069 -20.28% | 8 867 4.16% | 8 514 9.12% | 7 802 3.87% | 7 511 -9.93% | 8 339 -8.12% | 9 076 29.64% | 7 001 21.52% | 5 761 -99.86% | 4 115 388 84006.58% | 4 893 -19.49% | 6 078 -19.94% | 7 592 3.41% | 7 342 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
544 -21.13% | 690 -25.06% | 920 7.4% | 857 -18.56% | 1 052 22.21% | 861 27.09% | 677 60.41% | 422 -45.66% | 777 -99.76% | 318 535 41572.24% | 764 -26.03% | 1 033 420.88% | 198 -72.15% | 712 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 508 | 8 146 | 7 560 | 6 895 | 6 414 | 7 424 | 8 692 | 6 478 | 4 933 | 3 789 695 | 4 011 | 4 965 | 7 238 | 3 443 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 171 -7.44% | 1 265 9.52% | 1 155 0.67% | 1 147 1.17% | 1 134 0.68% | 1 126 11.43% | 1 011 69.85% | 595 | 525 14.25% | 459 3.22% | 445 33.44% | 333 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.7% -1.06% | 7.78% -28.05% | 10.81% -1.58% | 10.98% -21.59% | 14.01% 35.68% | 10.32% 38.32% | 7.46% 23.74% | 6.03% -55.28% | 13.49% 74.28% | 7.74% -50.45% | 15.62% -8.12% | 17% 550.62% | 2.61% -73.06% | 9.7% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 591 5.2% | 6 265 3.51% | 6 052 12.25% | 5 392 126.14% | 2 384 -51.77% | 4 943 3.31% | 4 785 10.67% | 4 323 14.67% | 3 770 -99.88% | 3 057 014 157990.96% | 1 934 -35.23% | 2 985 -21.11% | 3 784 3.39% | 3 660 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 528 -5.92% | 1 624 63.85% | 991 -0.77% | 999 -58.1% | 2 384 225.17% | 733 -2.12% | 749 -4.87% | 787 | 1 934 95.35% | 990 -2.37% | 1 014 -3.6% | 1 052 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
592 59.81% | 370 -24.43% | 490 83.88% | 266 | 584 -15.27% | 690 -15.42% | 816 102.15% | 403 -99.88% | 328 249 | 125 -80.27% | 632 112.91% | 297 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 145 14.93% | 2 736 -12.71% | 3 135 77.97% | 1 761 | 3 028 2.55% | 2 953 -5.2% | 3 115 29.23% | 2 411 -99.92% | 3 057 014 | 1 195 -59.59% | 2 958 22.51% | 2 415 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 -78.05% | 21 355.56% | 5 | 507 | 11 -98.95% | 1 073 291.42% | 274 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 874 1.16% | 3 830 -0.24% | 3 839 10.69% | 3 468 | 3 327 15.49% | 2 881 24.75% | 2 310 23.69% | 1 867 -99.89% | 1 761 912 | 1 642 -20.74% | 2 071 -6.66% | 2 219 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 280 -0.54% | 3 298 23.23% | 2 676 -20.78% | 3 378 29.3% | 2 613 57.67% | 1 657 6.47% | 1 556 76.98% | 879 -17.9% | 1 071 -99.82% | 607 415 57346.81% | 1 057 -25.61% | 1 421 194.49% | 483 -46.45% | 901 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
591 35.52% | 436 -39.97% | 727 12.51% | 646 28.22% | 504 75.27% | 287 -36.28% | 451 12.79% | 400 247.56% | 115 -99.48% | 21 986 62218.84% | 35 -84.03% | 221 420.48% | 42 -49.39% | 84 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 221 -8.68% |
| 2019 | 242 -1.22% |
| 2018 | 245 -5.77% |
| 2017 | 260 -10.03% |
| 2016 | 289 -3.67% |
| 2015 | 300 -1.32% |
| 2014 | 304 43.4% |
| 2013 | 212 |