| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 859 | 4 718 4.14% | 4 531 9.69% | 4 130 20.35% | 3 432 42.9% | 2 402 -2.13% | 2 454 -3.46% | 2 542 -50.03% | 5 086 -33.23% | 7 617 14.84% | 6 633 -10.31% | 7 396 19.36% | 6 196 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
554 | 1 078 -1.08% | 1 090 23.75% | 880 51.99% | 579 384.19% | 120 -60.87% | 306 -7.43% | 330 834.09% | -45 -152.07% | 86 125% | -346 -293.7% | 178 -68.56% | 568 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 294 | 3 624 | 3 297 | 3 233 | 2 930 | 2 256 | 2 137 | 2 179 | 5 172 | 7 511 | 6 896 | 7 125 | 3 093 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
632 | 583 10.35% | 529 -10.01% | 587 24.35% | 472 25.2% | 377 4.83% | 360 -32.76% | 535 | 1 259 30.66% | 964 31.08% | 735 1323.76% | 52 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 19.38% | 22.84% -5.01% | 24.05% 12.82% | 21.32% 26.28% | 16.88% 238.83% | 4.98% -60.02% | 12.46% -4.11% | 13% 1569.07% | -0.88% -177.98% | 1.13% 121.77% | -5.21% -315.97% | 2.41% -73.66% | 9.16% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 859 | 1 840 27.62% | 1 442 21.92% | 1 183 -11.72% | 1 340 56.51% | 856 -8.17% | 932 -37.61% | 1 494 -23.23% | 1 946 -4.28% | 2 033 -10.17% | 2 263 6.19% | 2 131 40.95% | 1 512 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
109 -35.45% | 169 -35.04% | 260 -28.55% | 364 14.31% | 318 -27% | 436 -14.71% | 511 | 541 -31.52% | 790 -43.11% | 1 389 4.78% | 1 325 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
78 11.76% | 70 0% | 70 -18.07% | 85 -14.43% | 99 51.56% | 65 -9.86% | 73 -47.6% | 139 -27.73% | 192 8.38% | 177 85.03% | 96 136.71% | 40 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
836 159.68% | 322 -10.89% | 361 -51.81% | 750 23.69% | 606 10.74% | 548 -60.41% | 1 383 -34.12% | 2 099 18.4% | 1 773 -18.86% | 2 185 30.34% | 1 677 3.93% | 1 613 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
40 -58.06% | 95 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 105 18.5% | 88 6.13% | 83 -65.83% | 244 -1.45% | 247 17.48% | 211 -21.37% | 268 -45.7% | 493 76.74% | 279 5.81% | 264 -18.87% | 325 -21.38% | 414 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
979 -10.77% | 1 097 37.32% | 799 39.46% | 573 290.24% | 147 -48.1% | 283 3356.25% | 8 102.98% | -275 -24.88% | -220 27.12% | -302 -257.33% | 192 -62.24% | 508 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 548 38.92% | 1 114 45.07% | 768 19.11% | 645 243.6% | 188 -8.48% | 205 -66.75% | 617 -36.66% | 973 5.95% | 919 -0.33% | 922 331.34% | 214 -53.45% | 459 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 111 -32.32% |
| 2019 | 164 25.19% |
| 2018 | 131 -1.5% |
| 2017 | 133 -4.32% |
| 2016 | 139 1.46% |
| 2015 | 137 2.24% |
| 2014 | 134 -5.63% |
| 2013 | 142 |