| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 449 4.73% | 1 384 -39.52% | 2 288 80.19% | 1 270 -0.36% | 1 274 20.15% | 1 060 -9.47% | 1 171 -13.64% | 1 356 61.77% | 839 -39.64% | 1 389 67.72% | 828 26.76% | 653 -45.08% | 1 190 60.93% | 739 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
17 -78.29% | 78 -79.4% | 377 210.08% | 122 4.39% | 117 59.44% | 73 -70.21% | 245 40.76% | 174 100.59% | 87 -55.5% | 195 -53.41% | 419 38.98% | 302 34.09% | 225 26.8% | 177 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 430 | 1 297 | 1 897 | 1 127 | 1 138 | 965 | 873 | 1 145 | 745 | 1 181 | 5 326 | 329 | 939 | 541 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
169 -47.45% | 321 -13.26% | 370 23.76% | 299 28.01% | 234 12.84% | 207 7.71% | 192 40.3% | 137 8.5% | 126 -17.39% | 153 51.01% | 101 0% | 101 12.5% | 90 41.94% | 63 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.16% -79.27% | 5.62% -65.95% | 16.5% 72.09% | 9.59% 4.76% | 9.15% 32.7% | 6.89% -67.09% | 20.95% 63% | 12.85% 24% | 10.37% -26.27% | 14.06% -72.22% | 50.62% 9.64% | 46.17% 144.15% | 18.91% -21.21% | 24% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 614 -47.16% | 1 161 -0.57% | 1 168 49.48% | 781 -33.1% | 1 168 23.86% | 943 -7.94% | 1 024 15.38% | 888 19.64% | 742 38.98% | 534 -41.61% | 914 -6.19% | 975 90.41% | 512 -7.14% | 551 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
87 -6.08% | 93 -9.5% | 102 27.39% | 80 -36.69% | 127 0.4% | 126 -34.31% | 192 300% | 48 -4.08% | 50 -12.5% | 57 -89.86% | 565 895.5% | 57 -58.58% | 137 370.18% | 29 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
516 0% | 516 306.85% | 127 6.9% | 119 -53.97% | 258 2.65% | 251 7.68% | 233 11.22% | 210 28.93% | 163 156.45% | 63 -76.2% | 266 2794.44% | 9 -97.05% | 312 -7.98% | 339 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
232 -66.52% | 693 -10.61% | 776 25.58% | 618 -25.84% | 833 105.42% | 405 3.66% | 391 -1.67% | 398 -6.71% | 426 -10.03% | 474 -44.06% | 847 178.96% | 304 748.57% | 36 -83.45% | 216 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
184 -29.47% | 260 | 231 34.52% | 172 7.01% | 161 | 210 | 118 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 394 0% | 394 -53.97% | 855 79.7% | 476 1.42% | 469 106.29% | 228 -22.74% | 295 13.39% | 260 388.46% | 53 96.23% | 27 -96.85% | 860 91.35% | 449 497.96% | 75 96% | 38 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
381 -18.47% | 468 19.76% | 391 140.25% | 163 -51.45% | 335 -37.68% | 537 -15.11% | 633 29.23% | 490 55.27% | 315 -36% | 493 -42.69% | 860 28.2% | 671 40.92% | 476 42.14% | 335 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
157 0% | 157 94.3% | 81 -8.14% | 88 -72.08% | 315 -4.05% | 328 -20.25% | 412 12.43% | 366 -22.17% | 470 22.67% | 383 -41.08% | 651 44% | 452 33.94% | 337 134.88% | 144 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 -60.71% |
| 2020 | 28 -26.32% |
| 2019 | 38 -7.32% |
| 2018 | 41 -24.07% |
| 2017 | 54 -5.26% |
| 2016 | 57 -12.31% |
| 2015 | 65 |
| 2014 | 65 41.3% |
| 2013 | 46 |