| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 281 -16.29% | 336 9.32% | 307 4.34% | 295 0% | 295 5.69% | 279 -4.05% | 290 3.27% | 281 5.77% | 266 4.42% | 255 12.67% | 226 2.31% | 221 -27.39% | 304 -4.34% | 318 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
49 2.13% | 48 129.27% | 21 2.5% | 20 -33.33% | 31 300% | 8 -80% | 38 27.12% | 30 63.89% | 18 157.14% | 7 366.67% | 2 -66.67% | 5 0% | 5 -55% | 10 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
227 | 281 | 278 | 265 | 249 | 256 | 239 | 236 | 235 | 233 | 209 | 202 | 279 | 308 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
43 -43.33% | 77 7.91% | 71 13.01% | 63 7.89% | 58 -8.06% | 63 5.98% | 60 5.41% | 57 0.91% | 56 20.88% | 47 37.88% | 34 -20.48% | 42 -7.78% | 46 5.88% | 43 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 17.45% 22% | 14.31% 109.73% | 6.82% -1.76% | 6.94% -33.33% | 10.42% 278.47% | 2.75% -79.16% | 13.2% 23.09% | 10.73% 54.95% | 6.92% 146.26% | 2.81% 314.19% | 0.68% -67.42% | 2.08% 37.73% | 1.51% -52.96% | 3.22% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 284 20.92% | 235 -11.56% | 265 7.23% | 247 -19.6% | 308 7.31% | 287 -5.24% | 303 51.79% | 199 1.3% | 197 -12.3% | 224 -0.68% | 226 -7.92% | 245 -4.38% | 257 -16.05% | 306 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
57 -28.39% | 79 -24.76% | 105 -14.17% | 123 -10.45% | 137 -6.29% | 146 -14.63% | 171 105.52% | 83 -10.93% | 94 -1.61% | 95 12.73% | 84 -25.68% | 114 -26% | 153 -17.36% | 186 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 -28.57% | 4 -12.5% | 4 -42.86% | 7 133.33% | 3 -14.29% | 4 75% | 2 0% | 2 -80.95% | 11 -48.78% | 21 -60.95% | 54 -32.26% | 79 16.54% | 68 18.75% | 57 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
127 3.75% | 123 -21.82% | 157 -0.32% | 157 -13.97% | 183 -2.72% | 188 -12.59% | 215 47.2% | 146 -14.63% | 171 -2.62% | 176 -6.27% | 188 -7.79% | 203 -7.66% | 220 -27.93% | 306 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
102 -3.4% | 105 -25.63% | 142 4.53% | 135 -17.45% | 164 -3.89% | 171 -11.87% | 194 49.21% | 130 -4.51% | 136 -5% | 143 1.82% | 141 -18.15% | 172 -7.95% | 187 913.89% | 18 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 52 -16.39% | 62 -2.4% | 64 -6.02% | 68 -6.99% | 73 47.42% | 50 -23.62% | 65 14.41% | 57 33.73% | 42 -20.19% | 53 8.33% | 49 62.71% | 30 11.32% | 27 -55.46% | 61 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
136 21.46% | 112 3.3% | 108 20.45% | 90 -27.87% | 125 32.61% | 94 7.6% | 87 64.42% | 53 108% | 26 -43.18% | 45 95.56% | 23 -37.5% | 37 1.41% | 36 12.7% | 32 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
172 93.68% | 89 -2.79% | 92 88.42% | 49 -48.37% | 94 7.6% | 87 35.71% | 64 12.5% | 57 14.29% | 50 -9.26% | 55 50% | 37 176.92% | 13 766.67% | 2 -25% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 62.5% |
| 2020 | 8 -38.46% |
| 2019 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2018 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2017 | 16 -15.79% |
| 2016 | 19 |
| 2015 | 19 5.56% |
| 2014 | 18 |
| 2013 | 18 |