| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ТЕХ МАШ-ВАРНА ООД | 18.08.2008 | Съдружник | 50% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 46 2.3% | 44 1.16% | 44 22.86% | 36 1.45% | 35 -16.87% | 42 -20.95% | 54 -12.5% | 61 5.26% | 58 42.5% | 41 263.64% | 11 -83.33% | 67 -57.42% | 159 -19.27% | 196 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
20 39.29% | 14 300% | -7 -240% | 5 900% | 1 -80% | 3 66.67% | 2 -78.57% | 7 200% | -7 -7.69% | -7 71.11% | -23 -228.57% | 18 -30% | 26 400% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
21 | 25 | 46 | 25 | 28 | 31 | 42 | 38 | 31 | 25 | 20 | 50 | 116 | 191 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 -75% | 4 14.29% | 4 -12.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 -25% | 4 0% | 4 -38.46% | 7 8.33% | 6 0% | 6 33.33% | 5 -43.75% | 8 45.45% | 6 83.33% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 43.82% 36.16% | 32.18% 297.7% | -16.28% -213.95% | 14.29% 885.71% | 1.45% -75.94% | 6.02% 110.84% | 2.86% -75.51% | 11.67% 195% | -12.28% 24.43% | -16.25% 92.06% | -204.55% -871.43% | 26.52% 64.39% | 16.13% 519.35% | 2.6% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 134 2.34% | 131 -2.29% | 134 -13.25% | 154 -5.33% | 163 -6.73% | 175 -3.12% | 180 -5.36% | 191 0.27% | 190 -1.85% | 194 -5.96% | 206 -8.2% | 224 -2.01% | 229 5.16% | 218 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
86 -7.18% | 93 -5.24% | 98 -5.91% | 104 -5.58% | 110 -5.7% | 117 -5% | 123 -4.76% | 129 -4.55% | 135 -7.37% | 146 -5.32% | 154 -5.35% | 163 -4.22% | 170 29.69% | 131 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -92.68% | 21 0% | 21 0% | 21 -10.87% | 24 -17.86% | 29 12% | 26 21.95% | 21 0% | 21 0% | 21 -2.38% | 21 -28.81% | 30 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
55 -23.4% | 72 -18.97% | 89 -13% | 102 -11.89% | 116 -9.56% | 128 -5.99% | 137 -7.93% | 148 -4.29% | 155 -6.48% | 166 -3.28% | 171 2.76% | 167 -11.17% | 188 -5.9% | 199 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
50 -26.52% | 67 -18.01% | 82 -16.15% | 98 -9% | 108 -11.34% | 122 -9.16% | 134 -8.07% | 146 10.47% | 132 -4.44% | 138 -2.88% | 142 0% | 142 -7.95% | 154 4.86% | 147 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 19 42.31% | 13 -3.7% | 14 12.5% | 12 -14.29% | 14 -12.5% | 16 28% | 13 4.17% | 12 -22.58% | 16 29.17% | 12 14.29% | 11 5% | 10 53.85% | 7 -75.47% | 27 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
79 33.91% | 59 30.68% | 45 -13.73% | 52 10.87% | 47 1.1% | 47 5.81% | 44 3.61% | 42 20.29% | 35 25.45% | 28 -19.12% | 35 -39.82% | 58 39.51% | 41 125% | 18 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
28 17.39% | 24 12.2% | 21 20.59% | 17 -2.86% | 18 -14.63% | 21 -2.38% | 21 5% | 20 53.85% | 13 -7.14% | 14 -26.32% | 19 -34.48% | 30 -1.69% | 30 5.36% | 29 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2020 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2018 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 -25% |
| 2013 | 4 |