| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 607 -45.44% | 4 778 -3.55% | 4 954 -14.98% | 5 827 -12.45% | 6 655 3.24% | 6 446 -24.89% | 8 583 13% | 7 595 -25.62% | 10 211 7.52% | 9 497 15.51% | 8 222 -17.51% | 9 968 -38.18% | 16 123 35.57% | 11 893 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
111 623.33% | 15 -93.3% | 229 646.67% | 31 -56.52% | 71 45.26% | 49 18.75% | 41 167.8% | -60 -173.29% | 82 41.23% | 58 -71.21% | 202 -82.52% | 1 159 -55.26% | 2 590 90.63% | 1 359 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 325 | 4 725 | 4 635 | 5 755 | 6 267 | 6 436 | 8 562 | 8 487 | 10 190 | 9 397 | 8 148 | 9 087 | 13 814 | 10 383 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
415 -57.07% | 966 48.74% | 649 -25.03% | 866 6.94% | 810 -5.21% | 854 -8.99% | 939 -7.83% | 1 018 -7.35% | 1 099 5.6% | 1 041 25.22% | 831 9.49% | 759 18.42% | 641 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.26% 1225.66% | 0.32% -93.06% | 4.62% 778.21% | 0.53% -50.34% | 1.06% 40.7% | 0.75% 58.1% | 0.48% 160% | -0.79% -198.53% | 0.81% 31.36% | 0.61% -75.08% | 2.46% -78.81% | 11.62% -27.63% | 16.06% 40.62% | 11.42% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 518 5.87% | 2 379 -24.9% | 3 167 -33.25% | 4 744 -48.64% | 9 238 -0.63% | 9 296 -10.08% | 10 338 1.04% | 10 232 -9.4% | 11 293 4.6% | 10 796 -11.88% | 12 252 -1.17% | 12 397 -4.59% | 12 993 71.77% | 7 564 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
701 -12.28% | 800 0.84% | 793 197.13% | 267 -92.5% | 3 558 -2.1% | 3 634 -21.15% | 4 608 -5.42% | 4 872 -23.07% | 6 333 -2.16% | 6 472 -4.95% | 6 809 -3.06% | 7 025 -0.54% | 7 062 137.91% | 2 969 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
466 -16.88% | 560 10.93% | 505 -64.91% | 1 440 14.52% | 1 257 2.33% | 1 229 9.23% | 1 125 -35.97% | 1 757 2.32% | 1 717 -0.86% | 1 732 -27.07% | 2 374 3.68% | 2 290 -13.77% | 2 656 11.32% | 2 386 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 028 1.33% | 2 001 -27.05% | 2 743 -20.71% | 3 459 -39.41% | 5 709 -2.45% | 5 852 -15.66% | 6 939 9.18% | 6 355 -13.61% | 7 356 9.53% | 6 716 -13.54% | 7 769 -0.27% | 7 790 -7.34% | 8 407 58.37% | 5 308 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
982 -3.76% | 1 021 27.7% | 799 -46.01% | 1 480 -56.62% | 3 412 -2.07% | 3 484 -13.56% | 4 031 -3.57% | 4 180 2.96% | 4 060 563.32% | 612 -86.12% | 4 410 -5.49% | 4 667 9.08% | 4 278 36.16% | 3 142 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 175 21.19% | 970 -44.79% | 1 757 -40.03% | 2 930 -31.6% | 4 283 -0.61% | 4 309 -2.37% | 4 414 40.1% | 3 151 -0.87% | 3 178 28.78% | 2 468 -16.59% | 2 959 -1.04% | 2 990 -3.51% | 3 099 128.54% | 1 356 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
490 29.81% | 377 -10.98% | 424 -66.14% | 1 252 -64.33% | 3 508 1.87% | 3 444 1.31% | 3 400 -12.31% | 3 877 -1.53% | 3 937 -3.51% | 4 080 -8.99% | 4 483 -2.7% | 4 607 0.46% | 4 586 103.31% | 2 256 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
172 320% | 41 -60.4% | 103 16.09% | 89 -33.08% | 133 6.56% | 125 -34.76% | 191 8.09% | 177 170.31% | 65 -47.33% | 124 14.08% | 109 18.33% | 92 -47.67% | 176 -79.25% | 848 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 96 5.49% |
| 2019 | 91 5.81% |
| 2018 | 86 -17.31% |
| 2017 | 104 -5.45% |
| 2016 | 110 -14.73% |
| 2015 | 129 -0.77% |
| 2014 | 130 -2.99% |
| 2013 | 134 |