| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 146 -21.91% | 4 028 -10.71% | 4 512 -8.92% | 4 953 11.55% | 4 441 42.8% | 3 110 -0.72% | 3 132 25.74% | 2 491 2145.16% | 111 0% | 111 -82.47% | 633 23.92% | 511 321.52% | 121 -75.96% | 504 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
20 50% | 13 -90.33% | 138 -13.78% | 160 9.47% | 146 630.77% | 20 -70.45% | 67 2.33% | 66 637.5% | -12 -500% | -2 -107.41% | 28 775% | -4 -104.88% | 84 -80.77% | 436 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 104 | 3 990 | 4 355 | 4 776 | 4 273 | 3 054 | 3 027 | 2 411 | 13 | 112 | 596 | 211 | 17 | 20 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
100 -5.77% | 106 -4.59% | 111 26.01% | 88 57.27% | 56 100% | 28 66.67% | 17 83.33% | 9 500% | 2 0% | 2 50% | 1 0% | 1 -60% | 3 0% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.63% 92.08% | 0.33% -89.18% | 3.05% -5.34% | 3.22% -1.86% | 3.28% 411.75% | 0.64% -70.24% | 2.15% -18.62% | 2.65% 123.94% | -11.06% -500% | -1.84% -142.26% | 4.36% 644.69% | -0.8% -101.16% | 69.2% -20.01% | 86.51% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 002 10.34% | 1 815 12.42% | 1 614 19.09% | 1 355 45.66% | 931 22.64% | 759 17.13% | 648 13.53% | 571 220.69% | 178 -64.05% | 495 -0.41% | 497 -2.7% | 511 0% | 511 -27.56% | 705 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 0% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -50% | 7 75% | 4 33.33% | 3 20% | 3 400% | 1 | 471 | 9 | |||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 238 1.34% | 1 221 8.99% | 1 121 65.56% | 677 68.23% | 402 -7.3% | 434 35.19% | 321 16.51% | 276 | 11 -8.7% | 12 0% | 12 -8% | 13 -13.79% | 15 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 442 13.34% | 1 273 33.1% | 956 16.08% | 824 189.75% | 284 -60.46% | 719 11.41% | 645 13.18% | 570 3384.38% | 16 | 40 0% | 40 -75.24% | 161 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
470 1.1% | 465 0.89% | 461 | 17 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 725 38.24% | 524 14.27% | 459 -28.07% | 638 28.42% | 496 68.28% | 295 2.3% | 288 -0.7% | 290 86.84% | 155 -66.37% | 462 0% | 462 2.49% | 451 -4.44% | 472 -9.42% | 521 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
560 3.3% | 542 -17.64% | 658 -4.31% | 688 6.41% | 646 1520.51% | 40 -43.88% | 71 -67.82% | 221 36.71% | 162 -67.36% | 495 -0.41% | 497 5.54% | 471 0% | 471 -5.34% | 497 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
35 -43.44% | 62 121.82% | 28 103.7% | 14 -49.06% | 27 6% | 26 -28.57% | 36 677.78% | 5 -78.05% | 21 -4.65% | 22 -4.44% | 23 2.27% | 22 -13.73% | 26 -83.71% | 160 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 -30% |
| 2019 | 10 42.86% |
| 2018 | 7 -30% |
| 2017 | 10 25% |
| 2016 | 8 33.33% |
| 2015 | 6 50% |
| 2014 | 4 33.33% |
| 2013 | 3 |