| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ФЛЕКСИ ТРАНС ЛЕНД ООД | 08.12.2017 | Съдружник | 50% | 500k-5M € | 1 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 106 7.51% | 6 609 42.07% | 4 652 10.22% | 4 221 22.22% | 3 453 9.48% | 3 154 -6.52% | 3 374 -11.85% | 3 828 24.91% | 3 064 5.64% | 2 901 -13.36% | 3 348 65.65% | 2 021 -45.68% | 3 721 -2.41% | 3 813 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
237 99.57% | 119 44.1% | 82 -5.85% | 87 13.25% | 77 -47.39% | 147 64% | 89 -31.37% | 130 27.5% | 102 35.14% | 76 -28.85% | 106 47.52% | 72 -47.19% | 137 -14.15% | 159 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 847 | 6 468 | 4 555 | 4 116 | 3 347 | 2 961 | 3 249 | 3 686 | 2 949 | 2 812 | 3 179 | 1 934 | 3 523 | 3 654 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
216 -3.42% | 224 3.55% | 216 19.83% | 180 2.92% | 175 -15.1% | 207 9.78% | 188 -25.66% | 253 70.69% | 148 1.75% | 146 56.59% | 93 -29.46% | 132 2.79% | 128 30.73% | 98 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.33% 85.63% | 1.79% 1.43% | 1.77% -14.58% | 2.07% -7.35% | 2.24% -51.94% | 4.65% 75.43% | 2.65% -22.15% | 3.41% 2.07% | 3.34% 27.92% | 2.61% -17.87% | 3.18% -10.94% | 3.57% -2.78% | 3.67% -12.02% | 4.17% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 735 -1.3% | 745 63.89% | 455 -0.56% | 457 2.88% | 444 -16.04% | 529 30.03% | 407 0% | 407 28.18% | 318 -0.16% | 318 -20.97% | 402 -7.74% | 436 -13.75% | 506 2.28% | 494 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
59 -6.5% | 63 -28.49% | 88 -29.22% | 124 -19.54% | 154 -17.93% | 188 67.27% | 112 5400% | 2 300% | 1 -66.67% | 2 0% | 2 50% | 1 -93.33% | 15 -90.57% | 163 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 300% | 1 -50% | 2 -66.67% | 6 -7.69% | 7 -43.48% | 12 64.29% | 7 100% | 4 133.33% | 2 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
519 -18.26% | 636 68.2% | 378 0.54% | 376 0.96% | 372 -5.7% | 395 18.95% | 332 15.48% | 287 64.81% | 174 -12.34% | 199 -22.2% | 256 -20.13% | 320 -3.54% | 332 45.52% | 228 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
21 0% | 21 -52.81% | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 223 -40.63% | 376 105.59% | 183 -25.42% | 245 48.15% | 166 32.79% | 125 -39.9% | 208 -29.88% | 296 75.99% | 168 -30% | 240 -1.05% | 243 16.42% | 209 -44.94% | 379 112.32% | 178 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
216 97.2% | 109 42.67% | 77 -5.66% | 81 12.77% | 72 -46.39% | 134 62.35% | 83 -30.77% | 120 -16.43% | 143 20.17% | 119 -18.82% | 147 26.43% | 116 -33.24% | 174 -34.74% | 266 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
449 47.32% | 305 69.32% | 180 121.38% | 81 -30.87% | 118 -42.5% | 205 133.92% | 87 -16.99% | 105 -28.47% | 147 93.29% | 76 -51.78% | 158 -30.25% | 227 103.21% | 111 -27.33% | 153 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 |
| 2020 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2019 | 14 |
| 2018 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2017 | 15 |
| 2016 | 15 |
| 2015 | 15 7.14% |
| 2014 | 14 7.69% |
| 2013 | 13 |