| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 813 -0.25% | 6 830 0.76% | 6 778 3.14% | 6 572 -0.24% | 6 588 2.29% | 6 441 3.53% | 6 221 2.1% | 6 093 3.41% | 5 892 41.43% | 4 166 -8.91% | 4 574 -7.26% | 4 931 -24.02% | 6 490 49.5% | 4 341 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
572 53.15% | 373 -2.28% | 382 13.18% | 337 -10.81% | 378 -11.9% | 429 5.53% | 407 58.57% | 257 1187.18% | 20 -82.89% | 117 192.31% | -126 -366.04% | -27 -114.8% | 183 12.58% | 163 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 148 | 6 431 | 6 319 | 6 201 | 6 132 | 5 931 | 5 781 | 5 815 | 5 843 | 3 998 | 4 646 | 4 859 | 6 187 | 4 179 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 353 7.17% | 1 263 9.53% | 1 153 12.52% | 1 025 10.29% | 929 18.29% | 785 12.12% | 700 8.47% | 646 3.69% | 623 7.31% | 580 2.81% | 564 -2.21% | 577 7.22% | 538 403.83% | 107 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.39% 53.53% | 5.46% -3.01% | 5.63% 9.74% | 5.13% -10.6% | 5.74% -13.87% | 6.67% 1.93% | 6.54% 55.31% | 4.21% 1144.73% | 0.34% -87.91% | 2.8% 201.34% | -2.76% -402.51% | -0.55% -119.48% | 2.82% -24.7% | 3.75% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 022 7.32% | 2 816 -0.2% | 2 822 5.89% | 2 665 -59.55% | 6 588 184.06% | 2 319 7.79% | 2 152 4% | 2 069 18.62% | 1 744 -14.79% | 2 047 -25.39% | 2 743 -9.85% | 3 043 -12.41% | 3 474 82.05% | 1 908 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 021 1.7% | 1 987 -4.99% | 2 092 7.32% | 1 949 | 1 367 15.76% | 1 181 9.22% | 1 081 22.76% | 880 -36.17% | 1 379 -26.2% | 1 869 -19.47% | 2 321 -13.7% | 2 690 102.58% | 1 328 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
24 53.33% | 15 -25% | 20 -31.03% | 30 -96.96% | 976 3370.91% | 28 -62.07% | 74 0% | 74 -33.49% | 111 32.93% | 84 -10.38% | 94 74.29% | 54 128.26% | 24 318.18% | 6 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 656 -1.79% | 1 686 2.52% | 1 644 5% | 1 566 5.04% | 1 491 14.76% | 1 299 -3.64% | 1 348 -3.65% | 1 399 8.78% | 1 286 -13.66% | 1 490 -17.03% | 1 796 -8.83% | 1 969 -29.86% | 2 808 102.66% | 1 386 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
52 -94.93% | 1 018 -16.79% | 1 224 25.6% | 975 14.96% | 848 | 590 920.35% | 58 -51.91% | 120 -76.57% | 513 109.39% | 245 -84.57% | 1 588 -32.23% | 2 343 4182.24% | 55 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 785 28.21% | 613 11.13% | 551 -8.64% | 603 -13.11% | 694 10.77% | 627 -17.27% | 758 26.34% | 600 -5.25% | 633 36.34% | 464 -9.47% | 513 -1.08% | 518 6.29% | 488 12.63% | 433 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 367 20.9% | 1 130 -3.95% | 1 177 7.12% | 1 099 151.35% | 437 -57.14% | 1 020 133.33% | 437 -34.68% | 669 47.24% | 455 -18.14% | 555 -41.2% | 944 -11.75% | 1 070 61.75% | 662 26.61% | 523 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
14 -22.22% | 18 -55.56% | 41 -27.68% | 57 14.29% | 50 -55.66% | 113 99.1% | 57 -74.89% | 226 181.53% | 80 -8.19% | 87 -53.28% | 187 173.13% | 69 -31.98% | 101 68.38% | 60 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 119 6.25% |
| 2020 | 112 |
| 2019 | 112 10.89% |
| 2018 | 101 7.45% |
| 2017 | 94 8.05% |
| 2016 | 87 8.75% |
| 2015 | 80 6.67% |
| 2014 | 75 10.29% |
| 2013 | 68 |