| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 701 -7.78% | 4 013 12.79% | 3 558 5.49% | 3 373 1.71% | 3 316 4.7% | 3 167 -1.23% | 3 207 -4.94% | 3 374 | 4 646 -12.36% | 5 301 -13.61% | 6 137 | 15 215 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-48 -420.69% | 15 -51.67% | 31 -15.49% | 36 39.22% | 26 82.14% | 14 833.33% | 2 -90.32% | 16 | 152 -30.28% | 218 339.18% | 50 | -70 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 747 | 3 994 | 3 524 | 3 333 | 3 287 | 3 155 | 3 209 | 3 355 | 4 490 | 5 063 | 6 009 | 14 828 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
315 5.29% | 300 7.52% | 279 13.78% | 245 1.48% | 241 4.89% | 230 5.39% | 218 5.69% | 207 | 183 -5.29% | 193 -53.62% | 417 | 1 475 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | -1.28% -447.76% | 0.37% -57.15% | 0.86% -19.89% | 1.08% 36.87% | 0.79% 73.97% | 0.45% 844.93% | 0.05% -89.82% | 0.47% | 3.27% -20.45% | 4.11% 408.39% | 0.81% | -0.46% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 212 -21.36% | 1 542 -2.52% | 1 581 -1.21% | 1 601 -11.78% | 1 815 26.48% | 1 435 6.13% | 1 352 -14.52% | 1 581 | 1 479 -20.55% | 1 861 -34.44% | 2 839 -1.37% | 2 878 -11.72% | 3 260 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
95 -44.97% | 173 -13.33% | 199 20.74% | 165 -22.17% | 212 118.42% | 97 28.38% | 76 0% | 76 | 34 -40.18% | 57 -91.05% | 640 -34.4% | 975 -23.63% | 1 277 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
313 -24.79% | 417 -9.24% | 459 48.43% | 309 30.67% | 237 -10.44% | 264 15.92% | 228 8.52% | 210 | 229 14.58% | 200 -16.27% | 239 -53.44% | 513 -37.51% | 821 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
173 -59.57% | 427 -10.2% | 476 -8.37% | 519 -31.95% | 763 85.47% | 412 20.87% | 341 -40.38% | 571 | 509 -85.97% | 3 630 -23.85% | 4 766 -1.59% | 4 843 -3.39% | 5 013 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
49 -36.84% | 78 -1.3% | 79 -12.5% | 90 -13.3% | 104 | 2 226 55.11% | 1 435 0% | 1 435 -31.05% | 2 081 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 761 4.35% | 729 -10.65% | 816 -16.13% | 973 -24.6% | 1 291 35.77% | 950 11.92% | 849 -31.14% | 1 233 | 1 104 -28.82% | 1 551 -16.24% | 1 851 57.64% | 1 174 -6.24% | 1 253 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 012 -9.05% | 1 113 0.93% | 1 102 2.28% | 1 078 3.03% | 1 046 2.25% | 1 023 1.16% | 1 011 0.1% | 1 010 | 969 -45.19% | 1 769 189.03% | -1 986 2.34% | -2 034 -216.01% | 1 753 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
40 -81.65% | 217 112.5% | 102 -30.31% | 147 124.22% | 65 -7.25% | 71 -8% | 77 29.31% | 59 | 110 106.73% | 53 -51.17% | 109 -48.67% | 212 -19.73% | 264 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 23 21.05% |
| 2020 | 19 -20.83% |
| 2019 | 24 26.32% |
| 2018 | 19 -17.39% |
| 2017 | 23 -4.17% |
| 2016 | 24 -4% |
| 2015 | 25 -7.41% |
| 2014 | 27 -3.57% |
| 2013 | 28 |