| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 669 -21.76% | 2 133 5.75% | 2 017 6.02% | 1 903 14.77% | 1 658 -5.45% | 1 753 15.88% | 1 513 -0.7% | 1 524 -31.19% | 2 214 36.24% | 1 625 1.96% | 1 594 2.03% | 1 563 -99.87% | 1 193 901 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
154 903.33% | 15 -30.23% | 22 112.65% | -174 -1044.44% | 18 -86.57% | 137 107.75% | 66 207.14% | 21 110% | 10 566.67% | 2 -89.66% | 15 45% | 10 -99.77% | 4 441 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 499 | 2 098 | 1 980 | 2 077 | 1 633 | 1 545 | 1 436 | 1 486 | 2 185 | 1 605 | 1 509 | 1 528 | 1 160 449 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
400 -32.53% | 593 15.55% | 513 8.43% | 473 20.13% | 394 10.95% | 355 7.1% | 331 0.78% | 329 3.04% | 319 24.8% | 256 10.38% | 232 12.13% | 207 -99.86% | 152 738 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.22% 1182.45% | 0.72% -34.03% | 1.09% 111.93% | -9.14% -922.87% | 1.11% -85.79% | 7.82% 79.28% | 4.36% 209.32% | 1.41% 205.2% | 0.46% 389.34% | 0.09% -89.85% | 0.93% 42.12% | 0.65% 75.96% | 0.37% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 519 6.17% | 489 0% | 489 12.08% | 436 -29.56% | 619 22.2% | 507 -7.12% | 546 -4.39% | 571 -11.15% | 642 -10.16% | 715 31.27% | 545 0% | 545 -99.87% | 403 367 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
138 -12.62% | 158 1.64% | 155 -4.1% | 162 -3.06% | 167 4.47% | 160 -33.97% | 242 -1.86% | 247 -14.51% | 289 1.07% | 286 11.13% | 257 -5.98% | 274 -99.91% | 302 720 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
19 -15.56% | 23 -2.17% | 24 -9.8% | 26 21.43% | 21 -2.33% | 22 7.5% | 20 -20% | 26 2.04% | 25 13.95% | 22 30.3% | 17 -42.11% | 29 -99.82% | 16 446 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
342 3.72% | 330 -12.84% | 378 10.61% | 342 109.06% | 164 42.86% | 115 -58.67% | 277 -23.34% | 361 -20.11% | 452 -25.06% | 604 69.44% | 356 -21.6% | 455 -99.86% | 322 744 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
268 3.35% | 260 25.12% | 208 -17.14% | 251 279.84% | 66 230.77% | 20 -58.06% | 48 -35.86% | 74 -26.77% | 101 -21.12% | 128 -4.92% | 135 -17.5% | 164 -99.91% | 187 016 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 255 57.59% | 162 -9.2% | 178 15.61% | 154 -19.09% | 190 -9.27% | 210 -20.08% | 262 -2.1% | 268 -12.08% | 305 -15.1% | 359 350% | 80 -55.43% | 179 -99.46% | 33 387 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
171 49.55% | 115 13.71% | 101 22.36% | 82 -79.9% | 410 4.43% | 392 46.1% | 268 28.36% | 209 22.09% | 171 54.38% | 111 -41.03% | 188 110.29% | 89 -99.89% | 80 116 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
56 -61.62% | 145 48.69% | 98 127.38% | 43 -80.69% | 222 105.19% | 108 715.38% | 13 -33.33% | 20 290% | 5 -83.05% | 30 -70.2% | 101 88.57% | 54 -99.87% | 41 535 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 95 -33.57% |
| 2019 | 143 21.19% |
| 2018 | 118 -13.87% |
| 2017 | 137 14.17% |
| 2016 | 120 7.14% |
| 2015 | 112 9.8% |
| 2014 | 102 0.99% |
| 2013 | 101 |