| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 573 45.35% | 1 770 64.39% | 1 077 -13.19% | 1 240 -2.69% | 1 275 | 1 563 38.85% | 1 125 -4.47% | 1 178 -26.53% | 1 603 183.54% | 565 84.64% | 306 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
354 149.82% | 142 544.19% | 22 -86.56% | 164 -16.23% | 195 | 115 102.7% | 57 -37.99% | 92 -46.57% | 171 407.58% | 34 -8.33% | 37 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 216 | 1 626 | 1 050 | 1 071 | 1 063 | 1 446 | 1 062 | 1 081 | 1 414 | 480 | 265 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
327 33.96% | 244 6% | 230 5.63% | 218 52.14% | 143 | 126 10.31% | 114 39.38% | 82 -9.09% | 90 32.33% | 68 27.88% | 53 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 13.75% 71.88% | 8% 291.87% | 2.04% -84.52% | 13.19% -13.92% | 15.32% | 7.36% 45.99% | 5.04% -35.09% | 7.77% -27.27% | 10.68% 79.01% | 5.97% -50.35% | 12.02% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 212 2.24% | 1 186 80.89% | 655 -19.62% | 816 41.4% | 577 -22.26% | 742 31.31% | 565 0.82% | 560 -31.67% | 820 85.22% | 443 -16% | 527 -63.99% | 1 464 230.98% | 442 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
173 284.09% | 45 8.64% | 41 5.19% | 39 -11.49% | 44 135.14% | 19 -21.28% | 24 0% | 24 -16.07% | 29 -23.29% | 37 -29.13% | 53 -28.97% | 74 -4.61% | 78 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
294 43.39% | 205 30.62% | 157 -19.42% | 195 36.07% | 143 -33.81% | 216 7.09% | 202 55.51% | 130 -63.35% | 354 678.65% | 46 -66.79% | 137 -56.21% | 313 39.09% | 225 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
885 7.52% | 823 70.63% | 482 -18.14% | 589 59.78% | 369 -29.11% | 520 59.4% | 326 -9.38% | 360 -50.21% | 723 124.44% | 322 -8.3% | 351 -69.75% | 1 161 208.56% | 376 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
17 | 3 -80.77% | 13 116.67% | 6 -29.41% | 9 -41.38% | 15 -14.71% | 17 -12.82% | 20 44.44% | 14 -15.63% | 16 -45.76% | 30 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 600 -31.16% | 871 104.81% | 425 18.69% | 358 36.12% | 263 -9.49% | 291 61.19% | 180 -23.26% | 235 -24.59% | 312 39.91% | 223 93.78% | 115 -84.66% | 750 1028.46% | 66 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
328 -9.72% | 363 109.44% | 173 -23.48% | 227 8.85% | 208 -6.22% | 222 -7.07% | 239 19.13% | 200 106.32% | 97 -19.49% | 121 -31.4% | 176 166.67% | 66 0% | 66 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
145 128.23% | 63 103.28% | 31 -86.01% | 223 79.42% | 124 -42.42% | 216 32.7% | 163 -4.79% | 171 36.33% | 125 -7.89% | 136 -38.57% | 221 82.7% | 121 66.9% | 73 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 33 32% |
| 2020 | 25 -30.56% |
| 2019 | 36 -10% |
| 2018 | 40 -18.37% |
| 2017 | 49 16.67% |
| 2016 | 42 -4.55% |
| 2015 | 44 -13.73% |
| 2014 | 51 18.6% |
| 2013 | 43 |