| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 322 -13.93% | 374 38.11% | 271 -29.14% | 382 38.01% | 277 -41.78% | 476 12.3% | 424 -8.4% | 463 -26.06% | 626 -22.53% | 808 -38.26% | 1 308 0% | 1 308 -6.95% | 1 406 8.06% | 1 301 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
23 350% | -9 92.11% | -117 -300% | -29 73.36% | -109 -34.59% | -81 38.85% | -133 -887.88% | 17 -90.27% | 173 0% | 173 -74.49% | 680 -5.21% | 717 35.2% | 530 7.8% | 492 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
292 | 365 | 387 | 411 | 382 | 557 | 554 | 440 | 509 | 639 | 639 | 589 | 815 | 809 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
88 -33.46% | 133 -43.23% | 234 -9.84% | 260 28.61% | 202 26.2% | 160 45.58% | 110 20.79% | 91 27.14% | 72 2.94% | 70 -64.86% | 198 -6.3% | 211 -11.94% | 240 61.72% | 148 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.14% 390.48% | -2.46% 94.28% | -43.02% -464.53% | -7.62% 80.7% | -39.48% -131.19% | -17.08% 45.55% | -31.36% -960.11% | 3.65% -86.83% | 27.7% 29.08% | 21.46% -58.69% | 51.93% -5.21% | 54.79% 45.29% | 37.71% -0.24% | 37.8% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 413 189.25% | 143 2.95% | 139 -30.15% | 198 -16.74% | 238 -41.38% | 406 -45.36% | 744 -23.7% | 975 5.24% | 926 16.98% | 792 -31.03% | 1 148 -0.75% | 1 157 -14.28% | 1 350 69.67% | 796 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 0% | 6 50% | 4 -57.89% | 10 46.15% | 7 -27.78% | 9 -5.26% | 10 5.56% | 9 -5.26% | 10 -29.63% | 14 -47.06% | 26 -25% | 35 -40.35% | 58 5.56% | 55 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
117 502.63% | 19 -33.33% | 29 111.11% | 14 170% | 5 -9.09% | 6 -45% | 10 -13.04% | 12 -54.9% | 26 -71.35% | 91 -36.43% | 143 -15.41% | 169 -23.2% | 220 60.22% | 138 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
358 221.56% | 111 12.95% | 99 138.27% | 41 30.65% | 32 -63.31% | 86 122.37% | 39 -71.64% | 137 32.02% | 104 76.52% | 59 -41.33% | 100 29.8% | 77 -69.31% | 252 10.81% | 227 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
310 1415% | 20 0% | 20 | 31 0% | 31 100% | 15 0% | 15 900% | 2 -66.67% | 5 -55% | 10 -68.75% | 33 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 252 218.06% | 79 -6.63% | 85 -42.96% | 149 25.97% | 118 -19.23% | 146 -72.74% | 536 -21.36% | 682 -14.38% | 797 46.29% | 545 10.02% | 495 26.7% | 391 -28.53% | 547 15.44% | 473 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
54 73.77% | 31 -22.78% | 40 -74.27% | 157 -24.2% | 207 -35.3% | 320 -54.6% | 705 -15.86% | 838 1.86% | 823 12.2% | 733 -30.05% | 1 048 -2.94% | 1 080 -1.68% | 1 098 93.17% | 569 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
37 0% | 37 151.72% | 15 -42% | 26 -53.7% | 55 -48.57% | 107 -42.62% | 187 -31.07% | 271 190.16% | 94 -33.94% | 142 -70.66% | 483 -13.95% | 561 7.55% | 522 306.37% | 128 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 66.67% |
| 2020 | 9 -35.71% |
| 2019 | 14 -41.67% |
| 2018 | 24 -25% |
| 2017 | 32 128.57% |
| 2016 | 14 |
| 2015 | 14 40% |
| 2014 | 10 11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |