| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 76 -39.09% | 124 224% | 38 -17.58% | 47 -33.58% | 70 -2.84% | 72 0% | 72 -37.89% | 116 -62.79% | 312 0% | 312 -44.24% | 559 -31.41% | 816 -38.63% | 1 329 0.08% | 1 328 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 -81.82% | 56 389.47% | -19 9.52% | -21 25% | -29 6.67% | -31 -306.9% | 15 211.54% | -13 38.1% | -21 -200% | 21 -89.01% | 195 -55.74% | 441 -37.73% | 709 -10% | 787 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
63 | 67 | 57 | 67 | 99 | 50 | 86 | 115 | 116 | 288 | 369 | 378 | 537 | 540 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
20 -45.83% | 37 4.35% | 35 15% | 31 -9.09% | 34 -2.94% | 35 -6.85% | 37 10.61% | 34 -22.35% | 43 -20.56% | 55 38.96% | 39 -52.47% | 83 224% | 26 212.5% | 8 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.51% -70.15% | 45.27% 189.34% | -50.67% -9.78% | -46.15% -12.91% | -40.88% 3.94% | -42.55% -306.9% | 20.57% 279.57% | -11.45% -66.35% | -6.89% -200% | 6.89% -80.28% | 34.92% -35.46% | 54.11% 1.46% | 53.33% -10.07% | 59.3% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 227 6.47% | 213 18.13% | 180 -43.88% | 322 -43.59% | 570 -2.79% | 586 -6.06% | 624 339.21% | 142 -84.15% | 897 -6.25% | 957 -63.02% | 2 587 5.07% | 2 462 20.31% | 2 046 25.57% | 1 629 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
116 0.89% | 115 -3.03% | 118 -1.28% | 120 -2.5% | 123 -2.04% | 125 -4.3% | 131 -7.91% | 142 -61.66% | 371 117.07% | 171 -40.04% | 285 11.85% | 255 -42.29% | 441 129.52% | 192 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
7 85.71% | 4 0% | 4 -96.63% | 106 -0.48% | 107 -0.48% | 107 0.48% | 107 0% | 107 -0.95% | 108 -2.31% | 110 4.35% | 106 26.99% | 83 -8.43% | 91 20.27% | 76 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
26 -74.09% | 99 160.81% | 38 -33.33% | 57 -43.94% | 101 -41.94% | 174 -17.83% | 212 | 897 -6% | 954 1.19% | 943 12.44% | 839 16.89% | 717 18.8% | 604 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 | 1 -86.67% | 8 -44.44% | 14 -30.77% | 20 -20.41% | 25 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 102 52.67% | 67 40.86% | 48 -20.51% | 60 42.68% | 42 0% | 42 0% | 42 | 263 -7.54% | 285 -86.27% | 2 075 576.33% | 307 -12.92% | 352 60.61% | 219 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
201 5.35% | 191 34.05% | 143 -46.14% | 265 -43.51% | 469 13.77% | 412 0% | 412 794.83% | -59 -28.89% | -46 -102.8% | 1 644 0% | 1 644 1.26% | 1 623 22.16% | 1 329 32.81% | 1 001 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
7 -76.36% | 28 175% | 10 -71.01% | 35 -89.24% | 328 5.08% | 312 -9.5% | 345 | 369 -4.75% | 388 221.19% | 121 -93.05% | 1 735 28.61% | 1 349 18.18% | 1 142 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 40% |
| 2020 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2019 | 7 75% |
| 2018 | 4 -42.86% |
| 2017 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 |
| 2014 | 8 |
| 2013 | 8 |