| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 314 -6.18% | 2 466 -99.91% | 2 774 781 105772.02% | 2 621 -1.78% | 2 668 2.57% | 2 601 13.24% | 2 297 -3.4% | 2 378 10.5% | 2 152 -18.02% | 2 625 12.27% | 2 338 8.42% | 2 157 -18.21% | 2 637 39.45% | 1 891 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-214 21.58% | -273 99.92% | -329 272 -137801.5% | -239 -841.27% | 32 -12.5% | 37 1.41% | 36 9.23% | 33 1.56% | 33 204.76% | 11 -95.63% | 245 264.95% | -149 -196.04% | 155 573.33% | 23 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 361 | 2 629 | 3 128 595 | 2 755 | 2 551 | 2 425 | 2 190 | 2 147 | 1 961 | 2 459 | 1 951 | 2 143 | 2 394 | 1 868 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
689 -5.07% | 726 -99.92% | 909 077 118118.09% | 769 31.47% | 585 6.42% | 550 51.62% | 363 1.58% | 357 1.01% | 353 24.06% | 285 32.3% | 215 -35.92% | 336 30.62% | 257 239.86% | 76 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -9.24% 16.41% | -11.05% 6.89% | -11.87% -30.25% | -9.11% -854.72% | 1.21% -14.7% | 1.42% -10.45% | 1.58% 13.07% | 1.4% -8.09% | 1.52% 271.74% | 0.41% -96.1% | 10.5% 252.14% | -6.9% -217.42% | 5.88% 382.84% | 1.22% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 321 -4% | 4 501 -3.89% | 4 683 1.18% | 4 628 33.87% | 3 457 -1.39% | 3 506 4.96% | 3 340 2.08% | 3 272 52.06% | 2 152 0% | 2 152 5.17% | 2 046 7.96% | 1 895 -6.58% | 2 029 81.44% | 1 118 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 754 -6.66% | 1 880 -7.52% | 2 032 -8.7% | 2 226 64.3% | 1 355 -10.29% | 1 510 12.23% | 1 346 -3.94% | 1 401 22.76% | 1 141 70.12% | 671 -34.27% | 1 021 32.45% | 771 -11.46% | 870 188.96% | 301 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 009 1.34% | 1 982 2.73% | 1 930 10.19% | 1 751 16.89% | 1 498 34.65% | 1 113 34.82% | 825 -3.41% | 854 25.07% | 683 4.54% | 653 21.83% | 536 -15.27% | 633 -7.27% | 683 48.17% | 461 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 187 1.78% | 4 114 3.26% | 3 984 -1.64% | 4 050 30.55% | 3 103 -1.73% | 3 157 18.91% | 2 655 -7.23% | 2 862 64.31% | 1 742 -3.97% | 1 814 5.56% | 1 718 -4.38% | 1 797 0.92% | 1 781 76.44% | 1 009 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
79 -56.94% | 184 -15.09% | 217 30.46% | 166 -33.81% | 251 -23.52% | 328 21.36% | 270 -55.99% | 615 | 54 -44.74% | 97 -44.93% | 176 -31% | 256 -45.36% | 468 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 524 -14.94% | 616 -9.6% | 682 19.12% | 572 -2.86% | 589 -20.11% | 737 -15.08% | 868 -4.61% | 910 112.41% | 428 -42.41% | 744 15.75% | 643 116.35% | 297 -1.86% | 303 112.19% | 143 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-391 -120.81% | -177 -285.03% | 96 207.47% | -89 -159.39% | 150 23.63% | 121 -72.15% | 435 9.1% | 399 9.09% | 366 11.54% | 328 0% | 328 233.85% | 98 -60.41% | 248 127.7% | 109 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
34 69.23% | 20 -45.07% | 36 -51.7% | 75 444.44% | 14 -90.43% | 144 -52.04% | 301 189.66% | 104 57.36% | 66 -17.83% | 80 9.79% | 73 -57.19% | 171 18.86% | 144 -30.1% | 206 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 68 -1.45% |
| 2020 | 69 -8% |
| 2019 | 75 120.59% |
| 2018 | 34 -65.66% |
| 2017 | 99 35.62% |
| 2016 | 73 -27% |
| 2015 | 100 12.36% |
| 2014 | 89 |
| 2013 | 89 |