| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 294 -13.63% | 3 814 -1.89% | 3 888 2.26% | 3 802 6.3% | 3 576 1.94% | 3 508 12.75% | 3 112 3.31% | 3 012 4.97% | 2 869 5.61% | 2 717 20.2% | 2 260 11.42% | 2 029 -46.47% | 3 790 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
110 -45.73% | 203 -40.69% | 343 -7.32% | 370 -11.6% | 419 18.18% | 354 -1.98% | 361 -0.14% | 362 9.43% | 331 57.8% | 210 -2.61% | 215 103.38% | 106 -78.12% | 484 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 140 | 3 559 | 3 498 | 3 392 | 3 113 | 3 017 | 2 715 | 2 605 | 2 522 | 2 512 | 2 037 | 1 912 | 3 316 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
858 -5.62% | 910 1.83% | 893 -0.17% | 895 8.29% | 826 14.2% | 723 12.03% | 646 13.27% | 570 12.51% | 507 -4.8% | 532 15.41% | 461 2.85% | 448 -44.84% | 813 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.35% -37.16% | 5.34% -39.54% | 8.82% -9.37% | 9.74% -16.84% | 11.71% 15.93% | 10.1% -13.06% | 11.62% -3.34% | 12.02% 4.25% | 11.53% 49.43% | 7.72% -18.98% | 9.52% 82.54% | 5.22% -59.12% | 12.76% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 248 0.85% | 5 203 -1.55% | 5 285 -1.21% | 5 350 6.98% | 5 001 1.21% | 4 941 12.42% | 4 395 3.63% | 4 241 15.74% | 3 664 -1.84% | 3 733 16.5% | 3 204 2.92% | 3 113 -6.08% | 3 315 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 532 1.89% | 3 467 -7.6% | 3 752 3.41% | 3 628 6.67% | 3 401 -1.22% | 3 443 39.83% | 2 462 | 2 189 9.88% | 1 993 31.83% | 1 511 6.56% | 1 418 0.14% | 1 416 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
608 -10.19% | 677 9.78% | 617 -13.97% | 717 13.88% | 630 11.09% | 567 -3.98% | 591 | 639 -12.46% | 730 -0.14% | 731 -0.42% | 734 -12.81% | 842 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 939 8.99% | 1 779 5.01% | 1 694 -5.85% | 1 800 30.23% | 1 382 -2.28% | 1 414 69.28% | 835 -1.45% | 848 69.53% | 500 -27.82% | 693 273.28% | 186 -4.72% | 195 -61.04% | 500 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 069 75.19% | 610 | 258 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 046 3.02% | 1 015 15.8% | 877 -7.5% | 948 15.16% | 823 1.64% | 810 -32.19% | 1 194 | 597 -33.03% | 892 44.49% | 617 -12.79% | 708 -24.62% | 939 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 239 -3.11% | 3 342 -4.44% | 3 498 -0.73% | 3 523 -1.91% | 3 592 2.73% | 3 496 -0.8% | 3 524 5.08% | 3 354 6.06% | 3 162 4.18% | 3 036 0.8% | 3 012 3.51% | 2 909 -4.88% | 3 059 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
61 39.53% | 44 11.69% | 39 -30.63% | 57 -61.32% | 147 21.1% | 121 -17.99% | 148 | 239 101.29% | 119 -65.58% | 345 36.16% | 253 115.22% | 118 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 90 |
| 2020 | 90 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 108 2.86% |
| 2018 | 105 -11.02% |
| 2017 | 118 -0.84% |
| 2016 | 119 0.85% |
| 2015 | 118 9.26% |
| 2014 | 108 4.85% |
| 2013 | 103 |