| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 14 282 28.33% | 11 129 -31.98% | 16 362 6.84% | 15 314 22.9% | 12 461 -6.81% | 13 371 1.68% | 13 150 -22.3% | 16 924 -8.69% | 18 535 31.05% | 14 144 24.34% | 11 375 14.78% | 9 910 6.76% | 9 283 13.51% | 8 178 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
365 30.53% | 280 -64.18% | 781 93.78% | 403 14.37% | 352 -67.95% | 1 099 45.86% | 754 -45.83% | 1 391 -19.97% | 1 738 99.18% | 873 -1.22% | 884 97.94% | 446 11.35% | 401 31.54% | 305 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 552 | 11 071 | 14 772 | 13 246 | 1 098 | 12 262 | 12 426 | 1 462 | 15 964 | 8 730 | 7 597 | 8 803 | 7 843 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 042 0.35% | 2 035 2.34% | 1 988 24.05% | 1 603 46.02% | 1 098 15.31% | 952 8.13% | 880 7.09% | 822 0.88% | 815 7.99% | 755 10.48% | 683 -5.05% | 719 0.86% | 713 5.28% | 677 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.56% 1.71% | 2.51% -47.33% | 4.77% 81.37% | 2.63% -6.94% | 2.83% -65.61% | 8.22% 43.45% | 5.73% -30.28% | 8.22% -12.35% | 9.38% 51.99% | 6.17% -20.56% | 7.77% 72.46% | 4.5% 4.3% | 4.32% 15.89% | 3.73% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 15 568 -2.53% | 15 972 0.01% | 15 971 -5.86% | 16 965 3.64% | 16 369 -14.42% | 19 127 33.56% | 14 321 -3.86% | 14 896 -10.16% | 16 581 43.36% | 11 566 24.48% | 9 291 5.74% | 8 787 17.83% | 7 458 27.36% | 5 856 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 542 -9.23% | 7 208 -6.33% | 7 694 -2.69% | 7 907 -17.89% | 9 630 -11.19% | 10 842 47.32% | 7 360 -12.05% | 8 369 -6.38% | 8 939 44.02% | 6 207 43.36% | 4 330 -1.31% | 4 387 76.14% | 2 491 27.31% | 1 956 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 676 -12.86% | 6 513 4.41% | 6 238 0.83% | 6 187 30.82% | 4 729 4.27% | 4 536 -1.08% | 4 585 -2.35% | 4 696 10.85% | 4 236 29.13% | 3 280 11.22% | 2 950 21.35% | 2 431 -23.67% | 3 184 31.23% | 2 427 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 675 -11.26% | 4 141 -5.69% | 4 391 -27.78% | 6 081 4% | 5 847 -33.56% | 8 800 76.48% | 4 987 -20.09% | 6 240 -31.57% | 9 120 61.9% | 5 633 72.46% | 3 266 -26.06% | 4 417 37.24% | 3 219 49.81% | 2 148 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
522 -41.52% | 893 18.53% | 753 -45.22% | 1 375 -71.46% | 4 817 148.34% | 1 940 8.68% | 1 785 -46.18% | 3 317 23.19% | 2 692 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 302 59.4% | 2 072 11.5% | 1 858 -32.13% | 2 737 46.2% | 1 872 -48.86% | 3 661 56.9% | 2 334 43.52% | 1 626 -52.03% | 3 389 67.27% | 2 026 3.36% | 1 960 6.86% | 1 835 9.42% | 1 677 31.69% | 1 273 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
11 893 0.53% | 11 831 2.17% | 11 579 6.38% | 10 884 3.45% | 10 522 1.89% | 10 327 10.63% | 9 335 7.84% | 8 656 16.02% | 7 461 25.75% | 5 933 16.18% | 5 107 17.41% | 4 350 8.99% | 3 991 7.64% | 3 707 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
48 -73.5% | 179 -0.28% | 180 34.87% | 133 -2.97% | 138 57.31% | 87 106.02% | 42 -79.4% | 206 1200% | 16 -69.61% | 52 0.99% | 52 -61.74% | 135 26.92% | 106 -46.53% | 199 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 275 -3.17% |
| 2019 | 284 -1.05% |
| 2018 | 287 4.36% |
| 2017 | 275 7.42% |
| 2016 | 256 |
| 2015 | 256 2.4% |
| 2014 | 250 -1.19% |
| 2013 | 253 |