| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 179 -13.31% | 4 821 -10.68% | 5 398 3.14% | 5 234 24.5% | 4 204 -4.98% | 4 424 11.45% | 3 970 -23.75% | 5 206 10.99% | 4 691 4% | 4 510 14.07% | 3 954 -16.24% | 4 720 -17.77% | 5 740 7.19% | 5 355 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
604 -45.13% | 1 101 -9.34% | 1 215 -5.75% | 1 289 28.43% | 1 004 -3.87% | 1 044 16.42% | 897 -26.21% | 1 215 24.06% | 980 20.81% | 811 68.19% | 482 -16.03% | 574 2.37% | 561 29.52% | 433 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 428 | 3 640 | 4 121 | 3 878 | 3 150 | 3 317 | 2 941 | 3 810 | 3 524 | 3 450 | 3 148 | 3 878 | 4 709 | 4 922 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 279 4.73% | 1 221 3.82% | 1 176 36.48% | 862 42.52% | 605 25.45% | 482 5.6% | 457 21.83% | 375 4.71% | 358 12.72% | 318 30.19% | 244 2.8% | 237 4.04% | 228 16.15% | 196 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.46% -36.7% | 22.84% 1.5% | 22.51% -8.62% | 24.63% 3.16% | 23.87% 1.17% | 23.6% 4.46% | 22.59% -3.23% | 23.35% 11.78% | 20.89% 16.16% | 17.98% 47.44% | 12.19% 0.25% | 12.16% 24.49% | 9.77% 20.83% | 8.09% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 20 793 6.48% | 19 527 46.12% | 13 364 19.91% | 11 145 12.9% | 9 872 32.97% | 7 424 -3.05% | 7 658 -4.09% | 7 984 14.34% | 6 983 2.58% | 6 807 -1.44% | 6 907 1.31% | 6 818 -6.27% | 7 274 -8.61% | 7 959 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
19 484 7.62% | 18 105 85.89% | 9 740 33.19% | 7 312 13.98% | 6 416 12.6% | 5 698 -4.49% | 5 966 -2.46% | 6 116 26.46% | 4 836 1.78% | 4 752 1.2% | 4 696 -0.34% | 4 712 -20.62% | 5 935 -6.27% | 6 332 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
619 14.35% | 541 -7.59% | 586 22.96% | 477 -14.42% | 557 4.81% | 531 -12.91% | 610 40.19% | 435 -24.56% | 577 -3.75% | 599 21.83% | 492 90.87% | 258 63.64% | 157 -30.63% | 227 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
10 411 7.18% | 9 714 113.98% | 4 540 38.43% | 3 279 16.22% | 2 822 216.82% | 891 -47.08% | 1 683 -39.78% | 2 795 -3.14% | 2 886 -19.26% | 3 574 -17.89% | 4 353 -6.88% | 4 674 -17.74% | 5 682 -15.04% | 6 688 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 839 10.52% | 7 998 117.55% | 3 676 40.32% | 2 620 8.35% | 2 418 412.35% | 472 -64.7% | 1 337 -41.94% | 2 303 3.42% | 2 227 -23.66% | 2 917 -17.76% | 3 547 -3.69% | 3 683 -14.27% | 4 296 -11.63% | 4 861 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 517 -26.77% | 707 -75.11% | 2 839 13.81% | 2 495 -4.58% | 2 614 202.01% | 866 -3.37% | 896 -22.89% | 1 162 -1.98% | 1 185 5.17% | 1 127 -0.54% | 1 133 14.29% | 991 -12.42% | 1 132 -70.99% | 3 902 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
10 357 5.83% | 9 787 11.27% | 8 795 12.26% | 7 835 11.64% | 7 017 7.99% | 6 498 9.46% | 5 937 15.29% | 5 149 27.05% | 4 053 27.08% | 3 189 27.1% | 2 509 20.95% | 2 075 38.31% | 1 500 22.56% | 1 224 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
152 -6.6% | 163 -12.88% | 187 -77.96% | 847 219.08% | 265 -15.47% | 314 83.83% | 171 -34.38% | 260 -30.27% | 373 16.61% | 320 -45.14% | 583 -31.02% | 846 10926.67% | 8 -82.14% | 43 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 126 |
| 2019 | 126 9.57% |
| 2018 | 115 5.5% |
| 2017 | 109 3.81% |
| 2016 | 105 11.7% |
| 2015 | 94 3.3% |
| 2014 | 91 -6.19% |
| 2013 | 97 |