| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 651 27.09% | 4 447 27.11% | 3 498 34.66% | 2 598 5.7% | 2 458 -8.25% | 2 679 -3.16% | 2 766 -7.68% | 2 996 -14.34% | 3 498 0.86% | 3 468 58.37% | 2 190 31.34% | 1 667 36.33% | 1 223 53.43% | 797 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
497 112.69% | 234 113.55% | 109 167.5% | 41 -27.27% | 56 900% | 6 -92.14% | 72 241.41% | -51 -233.78% | 38 25.42% | 30 3.51% | 29 -67.43% | 89 98.86% | 45 203.45% | 15 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 958 | 3 200 | 2 951 | 3 425 | 2 156 | 1 562 | 1 167 | 782 | |||||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
771 | 523 | 459 -1.97% | 468 -6.72% | 502 6.28% | 472 16.08% | 407 11.95% | 364 16.56% | 312 56.01% | 200 69.26% | 118 37.5% | 86 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.79% 67.36% | 5.25% 68% | 3.13% 98.65% | 1.57% -31.19% | 2.29% 989.87% | 0.21% -91.89% | 2.59% 253.18% | -1.69% -256.18% | 1.08% 24.36% | 0.87% -34.64% | 1.33% -75.2% | 5.37% 45.87% | 3.68% 97.77% | 1.86% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 274 4.91% | 2 167 29.4% | 1 675 38.4% | 1 210 2.91% | 1 176 7.43% | 1 095 -11.2% | 1 233 7.63% | 1 145 -14.5% | 1 340 -12.23% | 1 526 -3.4% | 1 580 23.4% | 1 280 11.64% | 1 147 210.24% | 370 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 717 -11.72% | 1 945 43.53% | 1 355 45.26% | 933 4.7% | 891 2.89% | 866 -1.22% | 877 5.47% | 831 -6.87% | 893 -8.3% | 973 9.43% | 890 4% | 855 14.75% | 745 101.66% | 370 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
48 257.69% | 13 -78.33% | 61 -29.41% | 87 14.09% | 76 -30.05% | 109 -5.75% | 116 8.65% | 106 -62.45% | 283 -19.71% | 353 -38.06% | 570 93.4% | 295 -6.49% | 315 18.46% | 266 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
715 -56.27% | 1 636 18.53% | 1 380 34.55% | 1 026 -0.69% | 1 033 1.76% | 1 015 -13.51% | 1 173 2% | 1 150 -4.62% | 1 206 -11.65% | 1 365 -0.85% | 1 377 23.65% | 1 114 4.56% | 1 065 38.04% | 772 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 098 12.06% | 980 34.93% | 726 -14.35% | 848 -3.72% | 880 -11.74% | 998 1.88% | 979 -0.1% | 980 283.4% | 256 -44.01% | 457 64.15% | 278 -71.16% | 964 35.98% | 709 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 427 165.08% | 161 -23.73% | 211 12.23% | 188 96.79% | 96 -1.06% | 97 0% | 97 2.16% | 95 12.8% | 84 -25.45% | 112 28.65% | 87 3.01% | 85 97.62% | 43 29.23% | 33 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 028 93.64% | 531 79.9% | 295 59.83% | 185 28.93% | 143 79.49% | 80 34.48% | 59 1260% | -5 -103.83% | 133 -17.14% | 161 -20.65% | 203 21.78% | 167 103.75% | 82 102.53% | 40 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
69 204.55% | 22 -31.25% | 33 6300% | 1 -99.54% | 110 380% | 23 -83.99% | 144 27.15% | 113 41.67% | 80 -8.77% | 87 307.14% | 21 -34.38% | 33 611.11% | 5 -91.74% | 56 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 125 30.21% |
| 2020 | 96 -29.41% |
| 2019 | 136 22.52% |
| 2018 | 111 4.72% |
| 2017 | 106 -2.75% |
| 2016 | 109 -2.68% |
| 2015 | 112 -5.08% |
| 2014 | 118 -1.67% |
| 2013 | 120 |