| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 762 16.14% | 1 518 -99.92% | 2 005 287 104514.56% | 1 917 -24.31% | 2 532 17.43% | 2 157 -13.28% | 2 487 24.37% | 2 000 | 459 0.9% | 455 -3.16% | 470 151.09% | 187 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
447 309.83% | -213 -100.04% | 515 894 104027.97% | 495 -36.25% | 777 508% | 128 -39.02% | 210 117.87% | -1 173 | -623 0% | -623 -14.46% | -545 -194.2% | -185 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 009 | 980 | 1 036 389 | 1 001 | 1 297 | 948 | 1 000 | 1 782 | 638 | 638 | 754 | 187 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
145 1.43% | 143 -99.89% | 127 823 112512.61% | 114 14.43% | 99 -25.67% | 133 -0.38% | 134 -16.29% | 160 | 268 0% | 268 -26.78% | 367 1056.45% | 32 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 25.38% 280.67% | -14.05% -154.61% | 25.73% -0.47% | 25.85% -15.78% | 30.69% 417.78% | 5.93% -29.69% | 8.43% 114.37% | -58.66% | -135.75% 0.89% | -136.97% -18.19% | -115.89% -17.17% | -98.91% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 14 468 -1.51% | 14 690 -99.88% | 11 784 767 75022.22% | 15 687 -8.94% | 17 227 -4.25% | 17 992 -2.84% | 18 517 32.92% | 13 931 | 6 012 28.37% | 4 683 12.42% | 4 166 113.69% | 1 950 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
10 168 -4.59% | 10 657 -99.93% | 15 241 100 131263.48% | 11 602 -3.91% | 12 074 -6.15% | 12 866 -3.61% | 13 348 -2.8% | 13 732 | 5 987 30.91% | 4 573 16.35% | 3 930 344.85% | 884 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
16 -6.06% | 17 | 18 -20% | 23 246.15% | 7 -40.91% | 11 22.22% | 9 | 10 -61.22% | 25 | 7 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
10 393 -5.64% | 11 014 -96.39% | 304 730 2258.9% | 12 918 -13.53% | 14 939 -9.29% | 16 469 -3.74% | 17 109 -10.46% | 19 106 | 5 987 -0.43% | 6 012 23.34% | 4 875 130.35% | 2 116 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 274 -13.17% | 6 074 | 7 803 26.13% | 6 187 -15.91% | 7 357 -13.4% | 8 496 123.87% | 3 795 | 5 987 0% | 5 987 1358.16% | 411 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 411 31.16% | 313 -99.96% | 875 332 210219.41% | 416 682.69% | 53 -53.57% | 115 -54.56% | 252 63.25% | 154 | 160 104.58% | 78 -58.42% | 188 -79.92% | 937 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 796 12.19% | 3 384 -99.97% | 11 784 767 480487.99% | 2 452 25.29% | 1 957 65.86% | 1 180 12.15% | 1 052 118.96% | -5 549 | -1 343 0% | -1 343 -86.64% | -719 -311.4% | -175 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
258 197.06% | 87 -99.95% | 192 757 477115.19% | 40 -84.69% | 264 37.23% | 192 161.11% | 74 336.36% | 17 | 17 3300% | 1 -96% | 13 -89.13% | 118 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 36.36% |
| 2020 | 11 -15.38% |
| 2019 | 13 8.33% |
| 2018 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2017 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2016 | 14 |
| 2015 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2014 | 15 -21.05% |
| 2013 | 19 |