| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| БОКАЛ - ПЕТ ООД | 20.12.2021 | Съдружник | 4% | 0-50 хил. € | 3 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 232 -1.09% | 234 -15.96% | 279 -23.67% | 365 15.35% | 316 36.04% | 233 -7.14% | 251 -21.1% | 318 -2.97% | 327 -0.93% | 330 -41.11% | 561 -6.16% | 598 25.03% | 478 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
61 183.33% | 21 -42.47% | 37 17.74% | 32 10.71% | 29 154.55% | 11 100% | 6 -74.42% | 22 -25.86% | 30 141.67% | 12 -57.89% | 29 -75.22% | 118 180.49% | 42 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
170 | 212 | 239 | 330 | 285 | 212 | 234 | 261 | 273 | 311 | 516 | 457 | 419 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
32 0% | 32 29.17% | 25 -14.29% | 29 -1.75% | 29 1.79% | 29 3.7% | 28 -20.59% | 35 30.77% | 27 13.04% | 24 9.52% | 21 -6.67% | 23 12.5% | 20 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 26.27% 186.46% | 9.17% -31.54% | 13.39% 54.25% | 8.68% -4.02% | 9.05% 87.11% | 4.84% 115.38% | 2.24% -67.58% | 6.92% -23.59% | 9.06% 143.93% | 3.72% -28.5% | 5.2% -73.59% | 19.67% 124.34% | 8.77% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 143 0.63% | 1 136 1.37% | 1 121 -3.9% | 1 166 -16.72% | 1 400 -10.31% | 1 561 0.3% | 1 557 0.76% | 1 545 -7.73% | 1 674 53.25% | 1 093 -9.79% | 1 211 0.04% | 1 211 44.48% | 838 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
675 -16.88% | 812 0.95% | 804 0.38% | 801 -5.55% | 848 13.24% | 749 31.04% | 572 -5.89% | 607 -5.11% | 640 8.3% | 591 -2.61% | 607 17.52% | 516 42.86% | 361 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
268 91.94% | 140 -1.44% | 142 4.53% | 135 -5.69% | 144 -0.71% | 145 -0.35% | 145 -1.05% | 147 1.06% | 145 1394.74% | 10 -58.7% | 24 -11.54% | 27 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
676 -5.5% | 716 0.57% | 712 -9.08% | 783 -24.54% | 1 037 -15.21% | 1 224 -7.14% | 1 318 -0.31% | 1 322 -10.15% | 1 471 60.64% | 916 -12.38% | 1 045 -1.26% | 1 058 35.65% | 780 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
14 -70.21% | 48 -41.61% | 82 666.67% | 11 -89.71% | 104 -28.17% | 145 -75.73% | 598 1058.42% | 52 -53.67% | 111 -48.22% | 215 -30.87% | 311 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 92 45.53% | 63 38.2% | 46 -37.32% | 73 -81.44% | 391 -38.46% | 636 -23.18% | 827 1164.06% | 65 -55.4% | 147 -69.98% | 489 -15.47% | 578 -10.59% | 647 58.52% | 408 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
401 15.81% | 346 5.95% | 327 33.68% | 244 2.14% | 239 0.21% | 239 4.47% | 229 2.29% | 223 9.8% | 203 15.03% | 177 6.46% | 166 9.06% | 152 163.72% | 58 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 -65.63% | 16 255.56% | 5 -30.77% | 7 -48% | 13 -59.02% | 31 662.5% | 4 -66.67% | 12 -38.46% | 20 680% | 3 66.67% | 2 -92.31% | 20 -70.68% | 68 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 |
| 2020 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2019 | 9 28.57% |
| 2018 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2016 | 9 |
| 2015 | 9 -10% |
| 2014 | 10 -28.57% |
| 2013 | 14 |