| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 28 -29.87% | 39 -4.94% | 41 8% | 38 4.17% | 37 7.46% | 34 -16.25% | 41 -20% | 51 -64.66% | 145 201.06% | 48 -8.74% | 53 1.98% | 52 -31.76% | 76 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -70% | 5 25% | 4 0% | 4 14.29% | 4 75% | 2 300% | 1 -85.71% | 4 -96.24% | 95 994.12% | 9 -76.06% | 36 317.65% | 9 -63.04% | 24 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
26 | 34 | 37 | 34 | 33 | 32 | 40 | 48 | 49 | 39 | 43 | 43 | 52 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 -25% | 8 0% | 8 45.45% | 6 -8.33% | 6 -7.69% | 7 0% | 7 -7.14% | 7 7.69% | 7 0% | 7 -7.14% | 7 16.67% | 6 71.43% | 4 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.56% -57.22% | 12.99% 31.49% | 9.88% -7.41% | 10.67% 9.71% | 9.72% 62.85% | 5.97% 377.61% | 1.25% -82.14% | 7% -89.35% | 65.72% 263.42% | 18.09% -73.76% | 68.93% 309.54% | 16.83% -45.85% | 31.08% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 129 6.3% | 122 11.21% | 109 -14.4% | 128 -16.67% | 153 -5.96% | 163 -5.06% | 172 -13.62% | 199 -21.41% | 253 31.65% | 192 -6% | 205 2.04% | 200 -0.51% | 201 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
65 -10.49% | 73 741.18% | 9 -90.23% | 89 -0.57% | 89 -7.89% | 97 -7.32% | 105 -5.53% | 111 -6.47% | 119 -7.94% | 129 -5.62% | 137 -4.3% | 143 8.14% | 132 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
31 17.31% | 27 79.31% | 15 -19.44% | 18 -29.41% | 26 -5.56% | 28 -1.82% | 28 -23.61% | 37 -5.26% | 39 -10.59% | 43 -10.53% | 49 4.4% | 47 -14.95% | 55 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
7 100% | 4 -97.01% | 120 568.57% | 18 -62.77% | 48 -20.34% | 60 -15.71% | 72 -27.84% | 99 -8.06% | 108 -18.53% | 132 -4.78% | 139 -7.17% | 150 -5.18% | 158 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 0% | 2 -95.89% | 37 108.57% | 18 84.21% | 10 -42.42% | 17 13.79% | 15 -19.44% | 18 -12.2% | 21 7.89% | 19 5.56% | 18 89.47% | 10 0% | 10 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
119 0.87% | 118 15.58% | 102 -7.01% | 109 3.88% | 105 3% | 102 2.04% | 100 0.51% | 100 -31.34% | 145 142.74% | 60 -8.59% | 65 29.29% | 51 16.47% | 43 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
13 150% | 5 -9.09% | 6 57.14% | 4 -72% | 13 108.33% | 6 -29.41% | 9 -50% | 17 41.67% | 12 2300% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 -77.78% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 50% |
| 2020 | 2 |
| 2019 | 2 |
| 2018 | 2 |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |