| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 935 11.2% | 1 740 1.98% | 1 706 -2.57% | 1 751 11.6% | 1 569 -2.66% | 1 612 7.32% | 1 502 2.44% | 1 466 5.09% | 1 395 -9.28% | 1 538 -11.19% | 1 732 24.48% | 1 391 -0.48% | 1 398 6.13% | 1 317 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-17 -257.14% | 11 75% | 6 33.33% | 5 -47.06% | 9 13.33% | 8 126.32% | -29 | -29 -347.83% | 12 -58.18% | 28 71.88% | 16 45.45% | 11 -51.11% | 23 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 935 | 1 709 | 1 677 | 1 717 | 1 530 | 1 576 | 1 380 | 1 483 | 1 699 | 1 371 | 1 384 | 1 296 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 448 19.69% | 1 210 7.35% | 1 127 13.25% | 995 4.73% | 950 7.39% | 885 | 728 7.8% | 675 -18.72% | 830 -5.31% | 877 18.44% | 740 3.21% | 717 13.88% | 630 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -0.87% -241.32% | 0.62% 71.61% | 0.36% 36.85% | 0.26% -52.56% | 0.55% 16.44% | 0.48% 124.52% | -1.94% | -2.09% -373.16% | 0.76% -52.91% | 1.62% 38.08% | 1.18% 46.15% | 0.8% -53.94% | 1.75% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 565 -5.02% | 2 700 1.73% | 2 654 -2.06% | 2 710 -7.08% | 2 916 0.11% | 2 913 -1.72% | 2 964 -6.65% | 3 176 2.73% | 3 091 2.11% | 3 027 50.51% | 2 011 28.52% | 1 565 37.26% | 1 140 -82.48% | 6 507 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
909 -1.39% | 921 -2.49% | 945 -2.22% | 966 -4.93% | 1 016 7.05% | 949 5.87% | 897 -5.24% | 946 -5.32% | 1 000 -2.88% | 1 029 731.82% | 124 -17.41% | 150 -11.75% | 170 -76.12% | 711 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 059 -6.5% | 1 133 -8.47% | 1 238 -7.7% | 1 341 -10.26% | 1 495 1.32% | 1 475 -0.72% | 1 486 -12.55% | 1 699 2.75% | 1 654 1.6% | 1 627 17.28% | 1 388 35.56% | 1 024 39.51% | 734 55.47% | 472 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
780 -13.2% | 898 4.21% | 862 -6.7% | 924 -18.57% | 1 135 -0.49% | 1 140 -4.86% | 1 198 | 2 371 4.08% | 2 278 78.96% | 1 273 49.46% | 852 92.82% | 442 87.83% | 235 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
296 -17.64% | 359 -19.29% | 445 -17.36% | 539 0.29% | 537 -9.4% | 593 55.29% | 382 | 548 -12.79% | 628 | 69 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 427 -27.81% | 592 59.94% | 370 8.55% | 341 3.25% | 330 -16.86% | 397 -16.81% | 478 10.4% | 433 20.17% | 360 20.14% | 300 -18.95% | 370 42.32% | 260 82.73% | 142 -25.47% | 191 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 785 -0.94% | 1 802 0.54% | 1 792 0.34% | 1 786 0.23% | 1 782 0.49% | 1 773 0.41% | 1 766 | 720 -3.89% | 749 1.45% | 738 3.51% | 713 2.12% | 698 36.6% | 511 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
169 215.24% | 54 -46.97% | 101 65% | 61 -18.37% | 75 -17.88% | 92 -12.25% | 104 6.81% | 98 24.84% | 78 10.07% | 71 -45.49% | 130 -1.16% | 132 39.46% | 95 56.78% | 60 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 226 -7% |
| 2020 | 243 -0.41% |
| 2019 | 244 17.31% |
| 2018 | 208 0.48% |
| 2017 | 207 -5.91% |
| 2016 | 220 -1.35% |
| 2015 | 223 1.36% |
| 2014 | 220 14.58% |
| 2013 | 192 |