| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 133 -9.41% | 1 250 13.56% | 1 101 11.5% | 987 -35.37% | 1 528 -22.79% | 1 979 -11.5% | 2 236 19.97% | 1 864 -13.56% | 2 156 31% | 1 646 -2.22% | 1 683 -26.44% | 2 288 16.81% | 1 959 -22.9% | 2 541 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 -83.93% | 29 1300% | 2 -75% | 8 -89.19% | 76 | 233 338.46% | 53 -3.7% | 55 -74.65% | 218 -40.92% | 369 23.04% | 300 -57.9% | 712 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 119 | 1 196 | 1 069 | 954 | 1 428 | 1 583 | 1 901 | 1 620 | 2 050 | 1 520 | 1 373 | 1 742 | 1 510 | 2 176 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
510 24.78% | 409 3.63% | 394 -5.28% | 416 4.9% | 397 36.62% | 290 7.17% | 271 2.12% | 265 -7.16% | 286 -1.58% | 290 18.58% | 245 -36.56% | 386 98.68% | 194 11.76% | 174 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.41% -82.26% | 2.29% 1132.8% | 0.19% -77.58% | 0.83% -83.27% | 4.95% | 12.51% 407.27% | 2.47% -26.49% | 3.36% -74.07% | 12.94% -19.68% | 16.11% 5.33% | 15.3% -45.4% | 28.01% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 727 -1.5% | 2 768 -8.36% | 3 021 5.84% | 2 854 2.14% | 2 794 3.98% | 2 687 1.6% | 2 645 -8.89% | 2 903 4.15% | 2 788 -3.2% | 2 880 -3.46% | 2 983 -6.91% | 3 204 -4.6% | 3 359 -5.51% | 3 555 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 261 -7.74% | 1 367 14.13% | 1 198 14.74% | 1 044 -3.13% | 1 078 4.93% | 1 027 -3.13% | 1 060 -4.11% | 1 106 -3.18% | 1 142 0.36% | 1 138 -2.92% | 1 172 -8.1% | 1 276 -4.19% | 1 331 4.62% | 1 273 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
944 0% | 944 -28.31% | 1 317 -3.09% | 1 359 0.68% | 1 349 -0.26% | 1 353 -0.08% | 1 354 -4.23% | 1 414 -2.16% | 1 445 -6.18% | 1 540 -5.82% | 1 635 -6.79% | 1 754 -5.19% | 1 850 -7.35% | 1 997 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
546 -61% | 1 399 61.51% | 866 23.56% | 701 8.12% | 648 6.47% | 609 -31.9% | 894 -18.84% | 1 102 -9.64% | 1 219 -9.76% | 1 351 -10.19% | 1 505 -21.46% | 1 916 -20.48% | 2 409 -16.34% | 2 880 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
106 -7.59% | 115 6.16% | 108 83.48% | 59 -46.26% | 109 1546.15% | 7 -53.57% | 14 -93.95% | 237 302.61% | 59 -1.71% | 60 172.09% | 22 -38.57% | 36 -93.78% | 575 -36.4% | 904 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 378 2.92% | 367 7.32% | 342 -12.66% | 392 22.76% | 319 38.67% | 230 61.29% | 143 -60.43% | 360 123.81% | 161 -3.67% | 167 15.14% | 145 20.34% | 121 -1.67% | 123 -43.4% | 217 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 181 0.19% | 2 177 1.04% | 2 155 0.07% | 2 153 0.33% | 2 146 3.25% | 2 078 18.72% | 1 751 -2.81% | 1 801 14.87% | 1 568 2.61% | 1 528 3.39% | 1 478 14.72% | 1 288 35.7% | 949 40.68% | 675 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
140 58.72% | 88 -46.08% | 163 175% | 59 26.09% | 47 -39.07% | 77 -12.21% | 88 282.22% | 23 -41.56% | 39 18.46% | 33 14.04% | 29 -40% | 49 3.26% | 47 -30.83% | 68 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 83 1.22% |
| 2020 | 82 -6.82% |
| 2019 | 88 2.33% |
| 2018 | 86 -4.44% |
| 2017 | 90 |
| 2016 | 90 -3.23% |
| 2015 | 93 -1.06% |
| 2014 | 94 -6% |
| 2013 | 100 |