| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 13 733 14.18% | 12 028 31.46% | 9 150 22.75% | 7 454 -6.6% | 7 980 7.21% | 7 444 -20.31% | 9 341 5.65% | 8 841 -28.12% | 12 300 144.83% | 5 024 5.21% | 4 775 | 7 914 66.24% | 4 761 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 524 30.6% | 3 464 189.9% | 1 195 5600% | 21 -97.53% | 849 128.1% | -3 020 -7673.08% | 40 -53.29% | 85 -98.05% | 4 372 1023.52% | 389 3.12% | 377 | 1 017 279.58% | 268 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
9 228 | 7 454 | 10 248 | 9 215 | 7 049 | 4 279 | 6 044 | 3 200 | |||||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 466 7.89% | 4 139 6.54% | 3 885 9.48% | 3 549 | 4 116 -2.95% | 4 241 1.75% | 4 168 31.72% | 3 164 54.19% | 2 052 13.2% | 1 813 | 1 467 -12.71% | 1 681 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 32.94% 14.38% | 28.8% 120.52% | 13.06% 4543.45% | 0.28% -97.36% | 10.64% 126.21% | -40.57% -9602.89% | 0.43% -55.79% | 0.97% -97.28% | 35.54% 358.9% | 7.74% -1.99% | 7.9% | 12.85% 128.33% | 5.63% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 21 950 34.46% | 16 324 35.43% | 12 054 -10.03% | 13 397 17.66% | 11 386 19.12% | 9 559 -13.93% | 11 106 -1.45% | 11 269 3.82% | 10 854 -0.58% | 10 918 -3.52% | 11 316 2.55% | 11 034 -12.33% | 12 585 10.23% | 11 418 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
14 420 27.09% | 11 347 27.17% | 8 923 -1.56% | 9 064 | 7 265 2.77% | 7 070 -8.41% | 7 718 -0.19% | 7 733 3.31% | 7 485 -2.34% | 7 665 -0.53% | 7 706 -1.62% | 7 832 -19.43% | 9 721 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 195 -12.14% | 1 360 23.43% | 1 102 9.17% | 1 009 166.76% | 378 -75.22% | 1 527 -57.66% | 3 606 63.05% | 2 211 87.15% | 1 182 8.55% | 1 089 -14.84% | 1 278 -16.89% | 1 538 -12.3% | 1 754 41.44% | 1 240 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 737 37.21% | 4 181 34.53% | 3 108 -44.97% | 5 647 54.61% | 3 653 36.62% | 2 674 122.7% | 1 201 -14.31% | 1 401 42.78% | 981 -80.06% | 4 922 -13.26% | 5 674 -1.42% | 5 756 -17.54% | 6 980 4.31% | 6 691 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 986 | 2 713 | 3 217 -17.09% | 3 880 -16.37% | 4 640 -16.67% | 5 568 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 864 44.93% | 3 356 68.83% | 1 988 -39.17% | 3 268 143.23% | 1 344 83.52% | 732 82.65% | 401 -69.67% | 1 322 -31.7% | 1 935 -15.8% | 2 298 -2.24% | 2 351 36.36% | 1 724 -41.61% | 2 953 569.95% | 441 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
16 213 33.52% | 12 143 35.74% | 8 946 15.44% | 7 750 13.95% | 6 801 -1.22% | 6 885 -30.49% | 9 905 0.37% | 9 868 -0.05% | 9 873 64.66% | 5 996 6.27% | 5 642 6.89% | 5 279 -5.84% | 5 606 18.61% | 4 726 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
952 264.9% | 261 537.5% | 41 -25.93% | 55 83.05% | 30 -11.94% | 34 15.52% | 30 65.71% | 18 288.89% | 5 -89.89% | 46 106.98% | 22 -66.92% | 66 42.86% | 47 193.55% | 16 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 327 -11.38% |
| 2020 | 369 -0.54% |
| 2019 | 371 -5.84% |
| 2018 | 394 -11.26% |
| 2017 | 444 -15.91% |
| 2016 | 528 |
| 2015 | 528 1.34% |
| 2014 | 521 1.96% |
| 2013 | 511 |