| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| МОДАК - Т ООД | 29.03.2017 | Съдружник | 68% | 0-50 хил. € | 18 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 153 40.23% | 1 535 25.81% | 1 220 -21.3% | 1 551 27.22% | 1 219 -8.59% | 1 333 22.44% | 1 089 26.56% | 861 12.88% | 762 -21.65% | 973 2.09% | 953 13.11% | 843 43.68% | 586 -58.56% | 1 415 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
308 160.61% | 118 173.8% | -160 -308.67% | 77 9.49% | 70 -21.71% | 89 -26.47% | 122 138% | 51 0% | 51 -64.41% | 144 -4.42% | 150 -14.53% | 176 66.18% | 106 5075% | 2 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 835 | 1 405 | 1 359 | 1 457 | 1 128 | 1 229 | 949 | 789 | 687 | 823 | 803 | 635 | 451 | 1 347 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
734 7.32% | 684 -4.5% | 716 5.26% | 681 13.37% | 600 3.99% | 577 11.67% | 517 0.8% | 513 15.15% | 445 40.94% | 316 22.13% | 259 -12.61% | 296 17.21% | 253 27.32% | 198 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.3% 85.85% | 7.69% 158.66% | -13.11% -365.14% | 4.95% -13.94% | 5.75% -14.36% | 6.71% -39.95% | 11.17% 88.05% | 5.94% -11.41% | 6.71% -54.58% | 14.77% -6.38% | 15.77% -24.44% | 20.87% 15.66% | 18.05% 12388.58% | 0.14% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 246 26.55% | 984 0.89% | 976 -16.21% | 1 164 34.81% | 864 -17.97% | 1 053 -0.87% | 1 062 2.01% | 1 041 7.27% | 970 1.17% | 959 10.42% | 869 -6.13% | 925 23.63% | 749 7.73% | 695 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
200 14.33% | 175 -21.74% | 223 -20.69% | 282 20.04% | 235 -1.29% | 238 -8.28% | 259 -7.65% | 281 -23% | 365 -9.06% | 401 -5.88% | 426 -7.55% | 461 357.36% | 101 -1.01% | 102 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
60 -27.61% | 83 13.99% | 73 -32.86% | 109 95.41% | 56 23.86% | 45 11.39% | 40 5.33% | 38 -14.77% | 45 -12% | 51 -25.37% | 69 -14.65% | 80 -14.67% | 94 34.31% | 70 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
437 -2.95% | 450 -40.14% | 752 -14.68% | 881 84.67% | 477 7.36% | 444 -6.05% | 473 -3.24% | 489 0.95% | 484 -5.96% | 515 -6.67% | 552 26.49% | 436 3.9% | 420 14.35% | 367 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
194 -7.09% | 209 -21.65% | 267 | 304 50.25% | 202 -12.97% | 233 -9.36% | 257 -8.56% | 281 -5.83% | 298 5.81% | 282 10.42% | 255 -4.95% | 268 111.69% | 127 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 840 21.45% | 691 3.36% | 669 -11.62% | 757 -5.25% | 799 5.9% | 754 2.29% | 737 27.84% | 577 16.41% | 495 361.43% | 107 20% | 89 -12.5% | 102 -78.17% | 468 75.82% | 266 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
809 51.97% | 532 24.97% | 426 -25.62% | 573 -5.25% | 604 -0.67% | 608 3.3% | 589 10.77% | 532 9.36% | 486 10.45% | 440 45.19% | 303 -36.1% | 474 49.92% | 316 -3.43% | 328 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
144 320.9% | 34 252.63% | 10 -36.67% | 15 66.67% | 9 -33.33% | 14 -40% | 23 -82.82% | 134 111.29% | 63 -84.1% | 399 40.79% | 283 1.09% | 280 242.5% | 82 -69.87% | 271 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 122 -1.61% |
| 2020 | 124 2.48% |
| 2019 | 121 -6.2% |
| 2018 | 129 -9.15% |
| 2017 | 142 3.65% |
| 2016 | 137 -1.44% |
| 2015 | 139 -5.44% |
| 2014 | 147 -2.65% |
| 2013 | 151 |