| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 356 -38.95% | 583 60.79% | 363 -21.74% | 463 -15.49% | 548 126.16% | 242 29.86% | 187 22.07% | 153 -42.17% | 264 49.42% | 177 -34.84% | 271 -38.26% | 440 347.92% | 98 -15.04% | 116 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
50 -53.55% | 108 148.24% | 43 -29.75% | 62 -24.38% | 82 15.94% | 71 -15.34% | 83 365.71% | 18 -27.08% | 25 | 11 -89.05% | 103 905% | 10 -23.08% | 13 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
295 | 467 | 308 | 396 | 458 | 169 | 96 | 121 | 232 | 162 | 247 | 318 | 81 | 102 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
31 -56.2% | 70 18.1% | 59 18.37% | 50 6.52% | 47 76.92% | 27 8.33% | 25 29.73% | 19 184.62% | 7 30% | 5 100% | 3 25% | 2 -20% | 3 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 14.08% -23.93% | 18.51% 54.38% | 11.99% -10.23% | 13.36% -10.52% | 14.93% -48.73% | 29.11% -34.81% | 44.66% 281.5% | 11.71% 26.08% | 9.28% | 4.14% -82.27% | 23.37% 124.37% | 10.42% -9.46% | 11.5% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 030 2.6% | 1 004 39.91% | 717 4% | 690 -20.04% | 863 17.32% | 735 17.01% | 628 -5.32% | 664 4.34% | 636 30.67% | 487 -9.76% | 539 0% | 539 10.13% | 490 164.64% | 185 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
650 3% | 631 46.38% | 431 8.77% | 396 -3.25% | 410 12.18% | 365 -0.56% | 367 -0.55% | 369 242.18% | 108 -2.76% | 111 287.5% | 29 -5.08% | 30 -13.24% | 35 -12.82% | 40 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
71 107.46% | 34 -58.39% | 82 -29.69% | 117 -38.11% | 189 68.18% | 112 -21.71% | 144 1.81% | 141 -66.3% | 419 13.43% | 369 -19.06% | 456 -0.89% | 460 4.65% | 440 298.15% | 110 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
341 -5.26% | 360 111.41% | 170 -6.2% | 182 -55.74% | 410 15.06% | 356 13.89% | 313 -26.09% | 423 2.86% | 412 44.78% | 284 -12.58% | 325 -3.05% | 335 -11.47% | 379 351.83% | 84 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
179 -24.84% | 239 233.57% | 72 13900% | 1 -99.19% | 63 6.9% | 59 182.93% | 21 -83.92% | 130 30.77% | 100 47.73% | 67 55.29% | 43 -41.78% | 75 89.61% | 39 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 289 460.4% | 52 87.04% | 28 74.19% | 16 14.81% | 14 -10% | 15 7.14% | 14 0% | 14 3.7% | 14 1250% | 1 -98.11% | 54 10.42% | 49 231.03% | 15 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
689 6.99% | 644 17.66% | 547 7.65% | 508 12.32% | 452 19.43% | 379 20.1% | 315 31.28% | 240 7.06% | 224 10.86% | 202 -5.49% | 214 5.01% | 204 83.87% | 111 9.6% | 101 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
16 -94.37% | 282 59.71% | 176 9.87% | 161 -35.79% | 250 3.16% | 242 134.65% | 103 -25.74% | 139 45.45% | 96 1600% | 6 1000% | 1 | 1 -98.53% | 35 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 7.69% |
| 2020 | 13 44.44% |
| 2019 | 9 -47.06% |
| 2018 | 17 -15% |
| 2017 | 20 53.85% |
| 2016 | 13 30% |
| 2015 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2014 | 11 22.22% |
| 2013 | 9 |