| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 244 47.53% | 166 -3.28% | 171 36.18% | 126 -23.13% | 164 20.75% | 135 14.72% | 118 -9.77% | 131 8.94% | 120 -30.47% | 173 -7.9% | 188 -34.35% | 286 -99.9% | 276 651 -30.91% | 400 417 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
17 -8.33% | 18 -5.26% | 19 52% | 13 -44.44% | 23 28.57% | 18 34.62% | 13 4% | 13 | 9 1700% | 1 -98.96% | 49 -99.87% | 38 335 -43.45% | 67 786 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
227 | 147 | 152 | 113 | 140 | 117 | 103 | 116 | 120 | 155 | 168 | 215 | 238 316 | 332 631 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
27 -3.7% | 28 5.88% | 26 15.91% | 22 -10.2% | 25 58.06% | 16 34.78% | 12 0% | 12 -4.17% | 12 0% | 12 -4% | 13 -10.71% | 14 -99.86% | 10 438 363.98% | 2 250 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.9% -37.87% | 11.11% -2.05% | 11.34% 11.62% | 10.16% -27.73% | 14.06% 6.47% | 13.21% 17.34% | 11.26% 15.26% | 9.77% | 5.33% 1854.44% | 0.27% -98.41% | 17.17% 23.94% | 13.86% -18.15% | 16.93% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 247 -12.97% | 284 -5.29% | 300 -5.64% | 318 1.31% | 313 -0.33% | 314 -1.28% | 319 -0.95% | 322 -7.5% | 348 -12.03% | 395 -1.4% | 401 -1.88% | 409 -99.89% | 364 268 3.35% | 352 454 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
168 10.44% | 152 -5.71% | 161 -6.53% | 172 2.74% | 168 5.47% | 159 -1.27% | 161 -5.12% | 170 -1.48% | 172 -4.8% | 181 -4.32% | 189 -6.8% | 203 -99.88% | 174 583 -7.2% | 188 129 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
53 -47.72% | 101 1.55% | 99 -3% | 102 6.38% | 96 -20.68% | 121 -17.42% | 147 2.5% | 143 -3.78% | 149 -12.61% | 170 -6.98% | 183 -9.82% | 203 -99.88% | 174 414 18.24% | 147 514 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
10 -75.31% | 41 -11.96% | 47 5.75% | 44 -13% | 51 -25.37% | 69 -22.99% | 89 -15.12% | 105 -26.79% | 143 -22.22% | 184 -6.74% | 197 -19.75% | 246 -99.9% | 240 195 -8.34% | 262 058 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 | 3 | 9 -59.09% | 22 -43.59% | 40 -50% | 80 5.41% | 76 -52.26% | 159 | 13 959 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 22 53.57% | 14 12% | 13 8.7% | 12 -11.54% | 13 36.84% | 10 -5% | 10 53.85% | 7 -72.34% | 24 -42.68% | 42 | 1 -99.82% | 286 -97.31% | 10 655 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
237 -2.32% | 242 -4.05% | 253 -7.49% | 273 4.09% | 262 6.65% | 246 7.13% | 230 5.9% | 217 6% | 205 -3.15% | 211 3.77% | 203 25.16% | 163 -99.87% | 124 073 37.26% | 90 396 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
5 -72.73% | 17 -36.54% | 27 -14.75% | 31 -14.08% | 36 47.92% | 25 4700% | 1 -75% | 2 -20% | 3 150% | 1 -96.3% | 28 2600% | 1 -99.99% | 14 983 154.89% | 5 878 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 -40% |
| 2020 | 5 |
| 2019 | 5 |
| 2018 | 5 |
| 2017 | 5 |
| 2016 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2015 | 6 |
| 2014 | 6 |
| 2013 | 6 |