| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 351 1.09% | 5 293 12.77% | 4 694 2.87% | 4 563 6.29% | 4 293 0.85% | 4 257 6.99% | 3 978 -10.52% | 4 446 -0.3% | 4 459 -24.42% | 5 900 -26.48% | 8 025 12.99% | 7 103 -1.05% | 7 178 -39.01% | 11 768 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
108 -8.66% | 118 16.67% | 101 -3.88% | 105 7.29% | 98 -8.13% | 107 10% | 97 2.15% | 95 -7.92% | 103 -2.88% | 106 -28.28% | 148 16% | 128 -53.79% | 277 60.53% | 172 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 233 | 5 168 | 4 583 | 4 449 | 4 185 | 4 142 | 3 869 | 4 330 | 4 324 | 5 763 | 7 843 | 6 954 | 6 901 | 11 577 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
186 -6.68% | 199 0.78% | 197 2.93% | 192 1.63% | 189 23.83% | 152 25.21% | 122 -13.14% | 140 -19.41% | 174 5.92% | 164 18.45% | 139 16.81% | 119 | 53 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.02% -9.64% | 2.23% 3.46% | 2.16% -6.56% | 2.31% 0.94% | 2.29% -8.91% | 2.51% 2.81% | 2.44% 14.16% | 2.14% -7.65% | 2.32% 28.49% | 1.8% -2.45% | 1.85% 2.67% | 1.8% -53.3% | 3.85% 163.2% | 1.46% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 074 -5.85% | 2 203 -0.02% | 2 204 2.06% | 2 159 -2.29% | 2 210 6.51% | 2 075 -1.53% | 2 107 -0.27% | 2 113 -8.75% | 2 315 12.47% | 2 058 -3.85% | 2 141 20.94% | 1 770 19.3% | 1 484 26.78% | 1 170 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
106 -7.14% | 115 5.16% | 109 -4.48% | 114 -1.76% | 116 -9.2% | 128 5.49% | 121 -2.87% | 125 -2.4% | 128 -0.4% | 128 -7.38% | 139 -8.75% | 152 -10.27% | 169 -0.6% | 170 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 633 -9.08% | 1 796 -1.04% | 1 815 2.66% | 1 768 1.74% | 1 738 3.63% | 1 677 -3.73% | 1 742 -6.04% | 1 854 3.28% | 1 795 14.03% | 1 574 -0.93% | 1 589 22.12% | 1 301 8.76% | 1 196 47.82% | 809 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
303 -42.75% | 529 -16.81% | 636 -4.02% | 662 -16.56% | 794 11.02% | 715 -15.22% | 843 -9.94% | 936 -23.52% | 1 224 15.43% | 1 060 21.86% | 870 37.48% | 633 -19.03% | 782 2.07% | 766 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
230 1.81% | 225 22.5% | 184 2.86% | 179 37.25% | 130 131.82% | 56 -60.57% | 143 14.34% | 125 -39.3% | 206 -30.21% | 295 -6.95% | 316 69.13% | 187 40.23% | 133 121.19% | 60 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 268 0.77% | 266 13.76% | 234 -11.41% | 264 24.28% | 213 6.67% | 199 13.04% | 176 56.11% | 113 -42.89% | 198 -41.45% | 338 -12.33% | 386 29.78% | 297 617.28% | 41 -72.45% | 150 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 772 5.8% | 1 674 6.78% | 1 568 4.75% | 1 497 5.7% | 1 416 4.14% | 1 360 7.61% | 1 264 7.43% | 1 176 7.83% | 1 091 9.32% | 998 -21.45% | 1 271 11.74% | 1 137 74.71% | 651 60.94% | 404 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
66 154.9% | 26 -42.7% | 46 256% | 13 -91.07% | 143 102.9% | 71 4.55% | 67 221.95% | 21 -89.21% | 194 985.71% | 18 -35.19% | 28 38.46% | 20 -74% | 77 89.87% | 40 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 41 -2.38% |
| 2020 | 42 -20.75% |
| 2019 | 53 6% |
| 2018 | 50 -21.88% |
| 2017 | 64 1.59% |
| 2016 | 63 18.87% |
| 2015 | 53 12.77% |
| 2014 | 47 -17.54% |
| 2013 | 57 |